Paunica Rares |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau (Roumanie) |
Terminé |
27.07.2017 |
Bernard Sylvain |
United Brussels HC |
Foussais Payre HB (France) |
Terminé |
02.01.2020 |
Carranza Martin |
Waterloo ASH |
BM Villa de Aranda (Espagne) |
Terminé |
20.09.2016 |
Agren Thomas |
Waterloo ASH |
Frogner IL (Norvège) |
Terminé |
13.08.2019 |
Bonzom Julie |
Jeunesse Jemeppe |
HBC Villefranche de Lauragais (France) |
Terminé |
20.10.2021 |
Krstev Andrijan |
KTSV Eupen |
Turnerkreis Nippes (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
12.09.2018 |
Miranda Ana |
United Brussels HC |
HB Mersch 75 (GD Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
22.06.2021 |
Schmitz Alexandra |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
TuS Weibern (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
05.06.2018 |
Simons Jeroen |
Achilles Bocholt |
Feyenoord Handbal (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
01.09.2020 |
Denert Youri |
Sporting Nelo |
OHV Aurich (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
25.07.2017 |
Petit Sarah |
Achilles Bocholt |
DFS Arnhem (Pays-bas) |
Terminé |
03.01.2020 |
Henssen Ira |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
TSV Bonn (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
21.09.2016 |
Ait Blal Medi |
EHC Tournai |
HB Hazebrouck 71 |
Terminé |
14.08.2019 |
Marechal Romain |
HC Sprimont |
HC Berchem (Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
10.11.2021 |
Brecelj Tina |
DHW United Antwerpen |
Zenski rokometni klub Mlinotest (Slovénie) |
Terminé |
17.09.2018 |
Dewasme Paulin |
EHC Tournai |
Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Ascq (France) |
Terminé |
22.06.2021 |
Habets Luke |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Smezo BFC HS1 (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
19.06.2018 |
Mirosavljevic Nikola |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
RK KTC (Croatie) |
Terminé |
02.09.2020 |
De Bruecker Robin |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
10.08.2017 |
Pocz-Nagy Daniel |
HC Atomix |
KK Ajka (Hongrie) |
Terminé |
31.01.2020 |
Soler Alarcon Antonio |
ROC Flémalle |
CD Urci Almeria (Espagne) |
Terminé |
22.09.2016 |
Kerckhove Yassin |
Apolloon Kortrijk |
Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) |
Terminé |
14.08.2019 |
Rassinoux Clément |
United Brussels HC |
Saint Quentin Handball (France) |
Terminé |
10.11.2021 |
De Freitas Fabio |
EHC Tournai |
CO Wattrelos (France) |
Terminé |
19.09.2018 |
van den Boorn Kim |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
Vlug & Lennig (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
23.06.2021 |
Verjans Joeri |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Smezo BFC HS1 (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
19.06.2018 |
Kolak Ivan |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
SV Anhalt Bernburg (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
04.09.2020 |
Kipsieker Kim |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
10.08.2017 |
Chapel Alexis |
United Brussels HC |
Saint Priest HB (France) |
Terminé |
05.02.2020 |
Tusamba Ndandilu Chibren |
EHC Tournai |
La Dyonisienne (France) |
Terminé |
23.09.2016 |
Slezak David |
United Brussels HC |
Wematrans/Quintus (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
19.08.2019 |
Vilusic Valentino |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
TSV Gilching (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
10.11.2021 |
Watrelos Maxence |
EHC Tournai |
Marcq HB |
Terminé |
19.09.2018 |
De Loose Loeka |
DHW United Antwerpen |
Vlug & Lenig (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
23.06.2021 |
Verschuuren Clara |
DHC Waasmunster |
Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
19.06.2018 |
Pollmann-Daamen Jan |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
BTB Aachen 1908 e.V. (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
08.09.2020 |
Leonhardt Sven |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
10.08.2017 |
Yorgov Vladislav |
HC DB Gent |
HC Lokomotiv Varna (Bulgarie) |
Terminé |
18.02.2020 |
Mardon Pierre |
KV Sasja |
Avon AC (France) |
Terminé |
26.09.2016 |
Sibinic Svjezdan |
Sasja HC |
RK Derventa (BIH) |
Terminé |
19.08.2019 |
Tavera Estelle |
Brussels HC |
Thonon Alpes Chablais (France) |
Terminé |
17.11.2021 |
Denays Florine |
EHC Tournai |
HBC Saint Amand Porte du Hainaut (France) |
Terminé |
01.10.2018 |
Danesi Sébastien |
HC Visé BM |
UMS Pontault-Combault HB (France) |
Terminé |
28.06.2021 |
Marx Tobias |
Sporting Nelo |
Handbal Houten (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
28.06.2018 |
Stanojlovic Luka |
Handbal Tongeren |
A.C. Diomidis Argous (Grèce) |
Terminé |
15.09.2020 |
Bolaers Nathan |
Callant Tongeren |
ES Besançon Masculins (France) |
Terminé |
10.08.2017 |
Van de Moosdijk Jari |
Olse Merksem |
WHC Hercules (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
08.05.2020 |
Debernard Manon |
HC Bressoux |
HBC Aime Tarentaise Vanoise (France) |
Terminé |
28.09.2016 |
Stakset-Gundersen Kristian Nicolai |
United Brussels HC |
Raballder HK (Norvège) |
Terminé |
19.08.2019 |
Luyten Kyara |
Achilles Bocholt |
Sittardia (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
07.12.2021 |
Mertens Joren |
HC Hades Hamont Achel |
HBS (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
03.10.2018 |
Broeren Rachel |
DHW United Antwerpen |
PSV Handbal (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
06.07.2021 |
Volpi Francesco |
HC Visé BM |
HB Käerjeng (Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
03.07.2018 |
Pham Léonie |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
BTB Aachen 1908 e.V. (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
16.09.2020 |
Morvan Bastien |
HC Kraainem |
Chatel HBC (France) |
Terminé |
11.08.2017 |
Simons Martijn |
Achilles Bocholt |
HV BFC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
14.05.2020 |
Wandel Natasja |
HC Atomix |
Göteborg Finest HK (Suède) |
Terminé |
28.09.2016 |
Pochon Amina |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
HC Standard (Lux) |
Terminé |
21.08.2019 |
Pucci Mathéo |
Union Beynoise HB |
La Salle Handball Club (Malte) |
Terminé |
03.02.2022 |
Wuyts Ilse |
Welta |
Handball Verein Wien (Autriche) |
Terminé |
|
Puknic Miha |
Achilles Bocholt |
RK Metalurg (Macédoine) |
Terminé |
26.10.2018 |
Jerry Ephrahim |
Sporting Pelt |
Kadetten Schaffhausen (Suisse) |
Terminé |
06.07.2021 |
Robyns Tom |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
E. Strasbourg Schiltigheim Alsace HB (France) |
Terminé |
03.07.2018 |
Djuric Mihajlo |
HC Kraainem |
RK Crvena Zvezda (Serbie) |
Terminé |
22.09.2020 |
Petitjean Alexis |
Waterloo ASH |
Metz Magny HB (France) |
Terminé |
23.09.2020 |
Wijnen Lynn |
Fémina Visé |
LimMid (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
14.08.2017 |
Meijer Martijn |
Achilles Bocholt |
HV BFC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
14.05.2020 |
Savaris Florian |
United Brussels HC |
Rombas (France) |
Terminé |
05.10.2016 |
Ongono Marthe |
Liège HC |
HCA Redange (Lux) |
Terminé |
21.08.2019 |
Marinho Joao |
HC Atomix |
Vöslauer HC (Autriche) |
Terminé |
27.12.2021 |
Smits Aancia |
HV Uilenspiegel |
HSG Bomberg-Lippe (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
|
Mataga Damir |
Handbal Tongeren |
RK "Izvidjac" Ljubuski (BiH) |
Terminé |
14.11.2018 |
von den Hoff Killian |
HC Visé BM |
V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
06.07.2021 |
Racz Maureen |
Handball Fémina Visé |
Rennes Métropole HB |
Terminé |
04.07.2018 |
Grevenstein Sabrina |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
HC Weiden (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
05.07.2018 |
Frederic Sophie |
Brussels HC |
Genay AS HB (France) |
Terminé |
23.09.2020 |
Boomhouwer Robin |
Olse Merksem |
Fiqas Aalsmeer (Pays Bas) |
Terminé |
14.08.2017 |
Cremers Jordy |
Achilles Bocholt |
HV BFC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
15.05.2020 |
de Wouters d'Oplinter Louis Pierre |
Waterloo ASH |
Campus Ourense C.B. (Espagne) |
Terminé |
12.10.2016 |
El Joudoudi-Wouters O'Brian |
HB Sint-Truiden |
Handbal Vereniging Aristos Amsterdam (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
27.08.2019 |
Gün Evgin |
United Brussels HC |
Tg Rüdesheim (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
22.02.2022 |
Berest Paul |
DHW Antwerpen |
Hellas (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
12.05.2016 |
Wintgens Lucas |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Turngemeinde von 1881 Düsseldorf (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
19.11.2018 |
Luyten Ben |
Handbal Tongeren |
London GD (Grande-Bretagne) |
Terminé |
13.07.2021 |
Verschuuren Clara |
DHC Waasmunster |
Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
18.06.2018 |
Sarpedon Steacy |
HBC Namur |
ASA Vauzelles (France) |
Terminé |
29.09.2020 |
Popov Lazar |
Olse Merksem |
Arbo Handbal Rotterdam (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
17.08.2017 |
Jansen Sverre |
Handbal Tongeren |
JD-Techniek Hurry Up (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
18.05.2020 |
Deltombe Luc |
HC Kraainem |
HIB Handball Graz (Autriche) |
Terminé |
24.10.2016 |
L'Hoost Joachim |
HC Arlon |
HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
27.08.2019 |
Sante Carol-Ann |
HC Sprimont |
HBC Villeneuvois (France) |
Terminé |
11.02.2022 |
Van Schie Léon |
Achilles Bocholt |
HV Kras Volendam (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
08.06.2016 |
Wintgens Lucas |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
|
Terminé |
19.11.2018 |
Buelens Sien |
HV Uilenspiegel |
Lomme Lille Métropole (France) |
Terminé |
26.07.2021 |
Fohn Caroline |
Union Beynoise HB |
Metz HB (France) |
Terminé |
13.07.2018 |
Seirekidis Eleftherios |
Handbal Tongeren |
AC Paok (Grèce) |
Terminé |
08.09.2020 |
Tamko Tuebou Leslie |
United Brussels HC |
TuS Bommern 1879 (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
18.08.2017 |
Stulens Jochen |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
HV Gemini Voerendaal (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
28.05.2020 |
Martens Daniëlle |
DHC Meeuwen |
Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
02.11.2016 |
van der Meiren Chiara |
Welta |
1. FC Köln 01/07(Allemagne) |
Terminé |
04.09.2019 |
Gün Mathias |
United Brussels HC |
Tg Rüdesheim (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
07.03.2022 |
Boiten Tristen |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
HV BFC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
08.06.2016 |
Fichtner Maximilian |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
NSU Neckarsulum (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
28.11.2018 |
Beckers Jaris |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
23.07.2021 |
Thooris Loreline |
DHT Middelkerke Izegem |
HBC Bully les Mines (France) |
Terminé |
13.07.2018 |
Cucuz Milan |
HC Atomix |
Union Handball Club Tulln (Autriche) |
Terminé |
05.10.2020 |
Genevieve Tiffany |
Waterloo ASH |
Courseulles HBC (France) |
Terminé |
29.08.2017 |
Terwiel Philipp |
KTSV Eupen |
Schwarz Rot Aachen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
17.06.2020 |
Meij Martijn |
Achilles Bocholt |
BFC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
25.10.2016 |
Jöks Kerli |
DHW United Antwerpen |
HC Tabasalu (Estonie) |
Terminé |
05.09.2019 |
Versteijnen Arjan |
Sezoens Achilles Bocholt |
Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
22.03.2022 |
Wismans Tom |
Kreasa Houthalen |
Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
20.06.2016 |
Laigaard Jensen Emma |
DHW Antwerpen |
AGF Handbold (Danemark) |
Terminé |
02.01.2019 |
Crosaz Raphael |
United Brussels HC |
ASS Albertville Ugine (France) |
Terminé |
29.07.2021 |
Arnaut Wendy |
DHT Middelkerke Izegem |
HBC Bully les Mines (France) |
Terminé |
20.07.2018 |
Calderon Gonzalez Mario |
HC Leuven |
Club Balonmano Mislata (Espagne) |
Terminé |
06.10.2020 |
Gourgoumis Konstantinos |
HC Visé BM |
AC PAOK Thessaloniki (Grèce) |
Terminé |
31.08.2017 |
Welters Soe |
Achilles Bocholt |
VHC'13 Valkenswaard (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
18.06.2020 |
Van den Heede Anke |
HC DB Gent |
SC DHfK Leipzig (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
24.11.2016 |
Jatulevice Renata |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
RSK Egle Vilnius (Lithuanie) |
Terminé |
09.09.2019 |
Bavier Mehdi |
SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne |
ASC Inter Club du Carbet / France |
Terminé |
24.03.2022 |
Denis Raphael |
KTSV Eupen |
VfR Übach-Palenberg (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
22.06.2016 |
Demeulenaere Michiel |
HBC Izegem |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (Autriche) |
Terminé |
08.01.2019 |
Pepels Eligio |
Sporting Pelt |
Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
02.08.2021 |
Lemaitre Victor |
United Brussels HC |
Sud Nivernais Decize HB (France) |
Terminé |
20.07.2018 |
Garcia Dylan |
HC Mouscron |
CLO Wahagnies (France) |
Terminé |
15.10.2020 |
Macia Raphael |
EHC Tournai |
CO Wattrelos |
Terminé |
01.09.2017 |
De Cocker Bastien |
EHC Tournai |
Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) |
Terminé |
29.06.2020 |
Husson Tamberly |
DHW United Antwerpen |
HV Dongen (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
20.12.2016 |
Pedic Marko |
Handbal Tongeren |
Anorthosis Famacusta (Chypre) |
Terminé |
10.09.2019 |
Dormann Chantal |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
HC Weiden (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
27.06.2022 |
Omerovic Emir |
Olse Merksem |
RHV Snelwiek (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
28.06.2016 |
Mihaylov Yordan |
Union Beynoise |
HC Dobrudja Dobrich (Bulgarie) |
Terminé |
10.01.2019 |
Servais Arnaud |
HC Arlon |
HC Atert Redange (G.D. Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
02.08.2021 |
Schenk Rudi |
Callant Tongeren |
OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
23.07.2018 |
Nguyen Trung Yeu |
Union Beynoise |
CLO Les Ulys (France) |
Terminé |
15.10.2020 |
Cuervo Cyril |
EHC Tournai |
CO Wattrelos |
Terminé |
01.09.2017 |
Arnoux Raphaël |
EHC Tournai |
Billy Montigny (France) |
Terminé |
30.06.2020 |
de Wijk Anne |
DHW United Antwerpen |
PSV Handbal (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
10.01.2017 |
Ulenaers Simon |
Sporting Nelo |
Dagnaes Handboldklub (Danemark) |
Terminé |
11.09.2019 |
Kirtz Lena |
United Brussels HC |
Handball Käerjeng (G.D. Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
27.06.2022 |
Milakovic Nevenka |
DHW Antwerpen |
TuS Lintfort 45/87 (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
08.07.2016 |
Beckers Mirko |
KTSV Eupen |
HSG Freiburg (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
15.01.2019 |
Colman Quinten |
Achilles Bocholt |
Dijon Metropole Handball (France) |
Terminé |
12.08.2021 |
Strauven Pieter |
Callant Tongeren |
OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
23.07.2018 |
Mendes Pereira Silva Marcos |
Olse Merksem |
Clube Desportivo Mafra (Portugal) |
Terminé |
20.10.2020 |
Slezak Filip |
B.E.H.S. |
FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy |
Terminé |
07.09.2017 |
Lorio Aurélien |
EHC Tournai |
Billy Montigny (France) |
Terminé |
30.06.2020 |
Sébastien Eibel |
HC Eynatten/Raeren |
ASV SR Aachen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
02.02.2017 |
Karageorgis Panagiotis |
HC Kraainem |
AC Dias Moschato (Grêce) |
Terminé |
12.09.2019 |
Groff Luka |
KV Sasja |
OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
11.07.2016 |
Brandt Grégory |
HC Malmedy |
HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
08.05.2019 |
Endsjo Marius |
Waterloo ASH |
Raelingen HK (Norvège) |
Terminé |
13.08.2021 |
Henry Thomas |
HC Herstal-Trooz |
HC Servette (Suisse) |
Terminé |
23.07.2018 |
Kameri Elma |
DHW United Antwerpen |
KHF Istogu (Kosovo) |
Terminé |
29.10.2020 |
Galan Morillo Manuel |
Leuven Tigers |
Club Deportivo BM Zamora (Espagne) |
Terminé |
11.09.2017 |
Musilli Jérôme |
EHC Tournai |
Billy Montigny (France) |
Terminé |
30.06.2020 |
Qerimi Arber |
Callant Tongeren |
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB (France) |
Terminé |
31.05.2017 |
Halter Emerick |
HC Arlon |
HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
11.09.2019 |
Busch Kilian |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Burtscheider Turnerbund Aachen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
12.07.2016 |
Hasenberg Tim |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
BTB Aachen (Allemagne |
Terminé |
17.05.2019 |
Limbosch Léa |
Entente du Centre CLH |
US Gravelines (France) |
Terminé |
24.08.2021 |
Lepasteur Cyrille |
EHC Tournai |
CO Wattrelos (France) |
Terminé |
24.08.2021 |
Saracila Catalin-Nicusor |
Union Beynoise HB |
Saint Cyr Touraine Agglomération HB (France) |
Terminé |
24.07.2018 |
Smits Michelle |
Sezoens Achilles Bocholt |
HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
08.10.2020 |
Galan Morillo Manuel |
Leuven Tigers |
Club Deportivo BM Zamora (Espagne) |
Terminé |
11.09.2017 |
Barnyak Adam |
Kreasa HB Houthalen |
SZESE Györ (Hongrie) |
Terminé |
13.07.2020 |
Ooms Simon |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB (France) |
Terminé |
31.05.2017 |
Tsilimparis Nikolaos |
Sasja HC |
AO Faiakas Corfu (Grêce) |
Terminé |
17.09.2019 |
Thürnagel Bjorn |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Burtscheider Turnerbund Aachen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
25.07.2016 |
Govaarts Jordi |
Sasja HC |
HV BFC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
12.06.2019 |
Aerts Elise |
Sporting Nelo |
Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
13.06.2019 |
Hekers Remke |
DHW United Antwerpen |
Meos Handbal Nederweert (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
01.08.2018 |
Pollmann-Daamen Finn |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
BTB Aachen 1908 e.V. (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
04.11.2020 |
Neacsu Amelia Maria |
DHW United Antwerpen |
Olympia Handball Club (Grande Bretagne) |
Terminé |
14.09.2017 |
Voermans Joep |
KV Sasja |
Handbal Houten (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
15.06.2017 |
Lekouta Aboghe Iritchy Jensen |
United Brussels HC |
HBC Trestsois (France)- |
Terminé |
17.09.2019 |
Klyuyko Eduard |
Sporting Nelo |
KRAS/Volendam (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
09.08.2016 |
Pepels Eligio |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
16.08.2016 |
Verschuuren Marlies |
DHC Waasmunster |
Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
24.06.2019 |
Antonissen Emma |
HV Uilenspiegel |
HBC Aulnoye Aymeries (France) |
Terminé |
30.08.2021 |
Kaspereit Luc |
HC Kraainem |
Eintracht Hildesheim (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
02.08.2018 |
Noordink Annika |
HB Sint-Truiden |
V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
10.11.2020 |
Plessis Louison |
ROC Flémalle |
ES Torignaise (France) |
Terminé |
19.09.2017 |
Kirschfink Stephan |
KTSV Eupen |
Birkesdorfer TV (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
31.07.2020 |
Zmavc Nejc |
Achilles Bocholt |
BM Puerto Sagunto (Espagne) |
Terminé |
19.06.2017 |
Rooijakkers Cynthia |
Achilles Bocholt |
VHC'13 (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
23.09.2019 |
Beaumont Rob |
Callant Tongeren |
MenG Optimo (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
18.08.2016 |
Behidj Hugo |
HBC Izegem |
Marcq HB (France) |
Terminé |
12.07.2019 |
Fox Siri |
Waterloo ASH |
IK Bolton (Suède) |
Terminé |
07.09.2021 |
Rodrigues Oliveira Diaz Bruno Manuel |
Sasja HC |
CHEV Diekirch (Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
16.08.2018 |
Kirsz Kamil |
Sasja HC |
MTS Chrzanow (Pol) |
Terminé |
26.01.2021 |
De Beule Jeroen |
Callant Tongeren |
Selestat Alsace HB (France) |
Terminé |
20.09.2017 |
Van Zeveren Sébastien |
HC Mouscron |
Neuville en Ferrain (France) |
Terminé |
13.08.2020 |
Ibe Marius |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Tuspo Meissen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
22.06.2017 |
Jarrais Carlos |
HC Arlon |
HCA Redange (Lux) |
Terminé |
24.09.2019 |
Duchemann Jean-Alain |
Union Beynoise |
Lasours (France) |
Terminé |
18.08.2016 |
Denert David |
Sporting NeLo |
HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
18.07.2019 |
Ingels Thibaud |
United Brussels HC |
Athletic Club La Ciotat (France) |
Terminé |
15.09.2021 |
Lobet Héloïse |
HC Sprimont |
HBC Nyon (Suisse) |
Terminé |
20.08.2018 |
Silva Ricardo |
Sporting Pelt |
BOA-HORA Futebol Clube (Por) |
Terminé |
03.02.2021 |
Klieve Patrick |
KV Sasja |
SC Fortuna Köln |
Terminé |
26.09.2017 |
Cherrier Elina |
United Brussels HC |
Dambach la Ville (France) |
Terminé |
13.08.2020 |
Zmavc Nejc |
Achilles Bocholt |
BM Puerto Sagunto (Espagne) |
Terminé |
19.06.2017 |
Ribeiro Joana |
DHW United Antwerpen |
CS Madeira (Portugal) |
Terminé |
28.09.2019 |
Regnier Victor |
Estudiantes HC Tournai |
Bousbecque Wervicq (France) |
Terminé |
23.08.2016 |
Le Gall Erwan |
EHC Tournai |
HBC Pont de Buis (France) |
Terminé |
18.07.2019 |
Franconnet Pierrick |
Union Beynoise |
AL Deville (France) |
Terminé |
16.09.2021 |
Koenraads Lars |
Olse Merksem |
Internos (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
20.08.2018 |
Schoenaker robin |
Sporting Pelt |
HSG Krefeld |
Terminé |
12.02.2021 |
Renaud Edith |
United Brussels HC |
Macon HB (France) |
Terminé |
29.09.2017 |
Abadie Quentin |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
HB Hazebrouck 71 (France) |
Terminé |
13.08.2020 |
Adams Roel |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
03.07.2017 |
Dihang Jade |
HSC Tubize |
HB Maubeuge Val de Sambre (France) |
Terminé |
02.10.2019 |
Nijsen Xiara |
DHT Middelkerke/Izegem |
HV Emm (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
24.08.2016 |
Bertels Yme |
Sasja HC |
Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
23.07.2019 |
Rietsch Hugo |
HC Perwez |
Dambach la Ville (France) |
Terminé |
16.09.2021 |
Benediktsson Fannar |
HC Perwez |
Haukar (Islande) |
Terminé |
23.08.2018 |
Horvacki Mario |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
Szigetszentmiklósi KSK (Hongrie) |
Terminé |
15.02.2021 |
Del Castillo Garzon Carlos |
Waterloo ASH |
AD Dominicos Zaragoza (Espagne) |
Terminé |
02.10.2017 |
Bosca Viorel |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
Akureyri (Islande) |
Terminé |
25.09.2020 |
Feldmann Kai |
Callant Tongeren |
OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
03.07.2017 |
Dihang Sarah |
HSC Tubize |
HB Maubeuge Val de Sambre (France) |
Terminé |
02.10.2019 |
Matzken Torben |
HC Kraainem |
Fuchse Berlin (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
26.08.2016 |
de Lange Max |
Kreasa Houthalen |
Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
23.07.2019 |
Tadey Mike |
Olse Merksem |
Atomium '61 (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
22.09.2021 |
Blervacque Nathan |
EHC Tournai |
Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) |
Terminé |
24.08.2018 |
Kirtz Lena |
United Brussels HC |
Handball Käerjeng (G.D. Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
15.02.2021 |
Hardman Rodrigues Tiago Nicholas |
HC Kraainem |
HBC Nyon (Suisse) |
Terminé |
03.10.2017 |
Kötters Raphael |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Istres Provence Handball (France) |
Terminé |
28.07.2020 |
Racz Maureen |
Handball Fémina Visé |
Vlug en Lenig Geleen (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
03.07.2017 |
Teyssedre Arnaud |
EHC Tournai |
HBC De Teyran (France) |
Terminé |
07.10.2019 |
Matzken Benedikt |
HC Kraainem |
Fuchse Berlin (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
26.08.2016 |
Serras Kobe |
Olse Merksem |
Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
23.07.2019 |
Delcour Louis |
EHC Tournai |
Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) |
Terminé |
27.08.2018 |
Gillé Joris |
Handbal Tongeren |
Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
10.03.2021 |
Avanzi Enzo |
RHC Grâce-Hollogne |
SMV Vernon Saint Marcel (France) |
Terminé |
24.10.2017 |
Meyer Thibault |
HC Perwez |
Vallées du Gier HB (France) |
Terminé |
18.08.2020 |
Gerritsen Dieuwertje |
HC Atomix |
DFS Arnhem (Pays-Pays) |
Terminé |
03.07.2017 |
Leadley Jonathan |
Waterloo ASH |
South Wales Handball (GBR) |
Terminé |
14.10.2019 |
Johnson Jesper |
KV Sasja |
HK Hök (Suède) |
Terminé |
26.08.2016 |
Kriescher Kaj |
KTSV Eupen |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
23.07.2019 |
Pedic Marko |
Sporting Nelo |
RKHM Dubrovnik (Croatie) |
Terminé |
28.09.2021 |
Füstös Barbara |
HC DB Gent |
Tempo Kezilabda SE (Hongrie) |
Terminé |
29.08.2018 |
De Beule Jeroen |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
HV Sittardia (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
11.03.2021 |
Salmi Oskar |
HC Kraainem |
University of Bath Handball Club (England) |
Terminé |
02.11.2017 |
Bearzi Martina |
Fémina Visé |
ASD Cellini Padova (Italie) |
Terminé |
19.08.2020 |
Colman Quinten |
Sasja HC |
Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
03.07.2017 |
Tulendic Bojan |
Sasja HC |
MRK "Sloga" Doboj (BIH) |
Terminé |
24.10.2019 |
Braun Nick |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
05.09.2016 |
De Kuyper Nick |
Handbal Tongeren |
Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
25.07.2019 |
Iermann Jérémy |
HC Perwez |
Vertou HB (France) |
Terminé |
28.09.2021 |
Dellettre Joséphine |
EHC Tournai |
HBC Vieux Condé (France) |
Terminé |
03.09.2018 |
Dijkstra Jens |
Sasja HC |
Hercules Den Haag (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
22.03.2021 |
Groenendijk Aron |
Olse Merksem |
Delta Sport (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
02.11.2017 |
Christiansen Vetle |
Waterloo ASH |
Orland Ballklubb (Norvège) |
Terminé |
20.08.2020 |
Antonissen Nele |
DHC Waasmunster |
Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
03.07.2017 |
Boyon Auguste |
Estudiantes HC Tournai |
Dunkerque HB Grand Littoral (France) |
Terminé |
07.09.2016 |
Pastoor Mats |
Sporting Nelo |
OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
25.07.2019 |
Lemaire Benoit |
HC Kraainem |
HBC Neuilly sur Marne (France) |
Terminé |
29.09.2021 |
Vermander Thomas |
EHC Tournai |
Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) |
Terminé |
03.09.2018 |
Voermans Teuntje |
DHW United Antwerpen |
HV Heerle (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
20.04.2021 |
Gampe Christina |
KTSV Eupen |
Ligu (Suède) |
Terminé |
23.11.2017 |
Berges Leus |
KTSV Eupen |
BTB Aachen 1908 e.V. (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
21.08.2020 |
Leckebusch Mark |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
03.07.2017 |
Pirker Johannes |
HC Leuven |
TSG Hassloch (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
22.11.2019 |
Sas Wouter |
Olse Merksem |
Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
03.07.2017 |
Glinkowski Bartosz |
Sasja HC |
UKS Lider Swarzedz (Pologne) |
Terminé |
03.12.2019 |
Tricot Guillaume |
Estudiantes HC Tournai |
Espace Hand Pevele (France) |
Terminé |
07.09.2016 |
Antic Ivan |
HC Tongeren |
Polisportiva Cingoli ASD (Italie) |
Terminé |
06.08.2019 |
Doye Maureen |
HBC Namur |
Gimonäs Umea IF (Suède) |
Terminé |
29.09.2021 |
Kayser Metti |
United Brussels HC |
Handball Dudelange (Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
06.09.2018 |
Kooijman Evert |
Handbal Sezoens Achilles Bocholt |
HV Kras/Volendam (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
11.05.2021 |
Chapon Martin |
United Brussels HC |
CA Maurienne (France) |
Terminé |
23.01.2018 |
Boudjellal Sofiane |
EHC Tournai |
CO Wattrelos (France) |
Terminé |
21.08.2020 |
Bouchard Cécile |
Handball Fémina Visé |
US Yverdon (Suisse) |
Terminé |
05.08.2018 |
Bormans Robin |
HC Duffel |
Roda'71 (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
12.12.2019 |
Zouaghi Mahdi |
HC Atomix |
AS Neuilly en Thelle (France) |
Terminé |
12.09.2016 |
Sedano Sanchez Daniel |
Hubo Initia Hasselt |
BM Santona (Espagne) |
Terminé |
09.08.2019 |
Vanneste Jeanne |
EHC Tournai |
Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) |
Terminé |
04.10.2021 |
Deutz Jonathan |
HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Burtscheider Turnebund Aachen (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
10.09.2018 |
Velter Joëlle |
DHW United Antwerpen |
HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
25.05.2021 |
Geelen Jasmijn |
Achilles Bocholt |
BFC (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
20.04.2018 |
Rojc Blaz |
HC Atomix |
RK Krsko (Slovénie) |
Terminé |
24.08.2020 |
Pavlov Pavel |
Union Beynoise Handball |
BTB Aachen 1908 (Allemagne) |
Terminé |
17.07.2017 |
Bliuvas Karolis |
HC Atomix |
VHC Sviesa Vilnius (Lituanie) |
Terminé |
30.12.2019 |
Breyton Axel |
HC Kraainem |
Pays Viennois HBC (France) |
Terminé |
19.09.2016 |
Ostman Linus |
Waterloo ASH |
Enköping HF (Suède) |
Terminé |
09.08.2019 |
Lassen Lerager Michelle |
HC DB Gent |
Koge Handbold (Danemark) |
Terminé |
04.10.2021 |
Dubien Robin |
Handball Villers 59 |
CS Bourgoin Jallieu (France) |
Terminé |
11.09.2018 |
Van Cauter Lisa |
DHW United Antwerpen |
PSV Handball (Pays-Bas) |
Terminé |
15.06.2021 |
Martinez Soares Pablo |
NCHC Bastogne |
HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) |
Terminé |
15.05.2018 |
Jourde-Autier Romain |
H.B.C.C.R. |
Val de Leysse (France) |
Terminé |
28.08.2020 |
Kameri Elma |
DHW United Antwerpen |
KHF Istogu (Kosovo) |
Annulé |
24.08.2021 |
Zouaoui Léo |
United Brussels HC |
ASPTT Bar le Duc Handball (France) |
Annulé |
24.07.2020 |
Massiel Maxime |
HC Perwez |
Stade Français (France) |
Annulé |
22.09.2021 |
Demeyer Yoann |
EHC Tournai |
Marcq HB |
Annulé |
22.11.2019 |