Transferts

Nom Club cédanttrier par ordre décroissant Club bénéficiaire Statut
Bernardo Jarrais Iuri / Handball Club Arlon Terminé
Bernardo Jarrais Rudi / Handball Club Arlon Terminé
Lund Magnus / Waterloo ASH Terminé
Jusnot Adrien / HBC Mettet Terminé
Buus Rasmus / Waterloo ASH Terminé
Kotiletho Ville / Waterloo ASH Terminé
Custodio Vanda ? (Portugal) Brussels HC Terminé
Gerritsen Dieuwertje AAC 1899 (Pays-Bas) HC Atomix Terminé
Jourdan Clara AAEP Le Teilleul (France) United Brussels HC En cours
Savelon Maxence AC Douai Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Di Graci Romain AC Douai Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Rodrigues Oliveira Diaz Bruno Manuel AC Fafe (Portugal) Sasja HC Terminé
Seirekidis Eleftherios AC Filippos Veria (Grèce) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Vannucci Cesar AC Seyssinet (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Marques Alexandra Academico de Viseu Futebol Clube (Portugal) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Dattolico Nolwen Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball (France) Fémina Visé Terminé
Jurado Kristel Achenheim Truchtersheim HB Brussels HC Terminé
Zmavc Nejc Achilles Bocholt BM Puerto Sagunto (Espagne) Terminé
Meijer Martijn Achilles Bocholt HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Simons Jeroen Achilles Bocholt Feyenoord Handbal (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Welters Soe Achilles Bocholt VHC'13 Valkenswaard (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Geelen Jasmijn Achilles Bocholt BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Meij Martijn Achilles Bocholt BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Cremers Jordy Achilles Bocholt HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Zmavc Nejc Achilles Bocholt BM Puerto Sagunto (Espagne) Terminé
Puknic Miha Achilles Bocholt RK Metalurg (Macédoine) Terminé
Petit Sarah Achilles Bocholt DFS Arnhem (Pays-bas) Terminé
Van Schie Léon Achilles Bocholt HV Kras Volendam (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Rooijakkers Cynthia Achilles Bocholt VHC'13 (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Colman Quinten Achilles Bocholt Dijon Metropole Handball (France) Terminé
Simons Martijn Achilles Bocholt HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Paraskevailis Theodoros AES Pilaias (Grèce) United Brussels HC Terminé
Jensen Emma Kristine Laigaard AGF Aarhus (Danemark) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Calvez Calixte AGP Handball (France) United Brussels HC En cours
Denert David Ahlener SG (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Peche Clarisse AJS Ouistreham (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Al Refai Kusai Alckolla (Syrie) HC Mouloudia Terminé
Brinkhoff Vanessa Alemania Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Avanzi Enzo Amicale Laïque Deville HB (France) VOO RHC Grâce-Hollogne Terminé
Chene Loïc Amicale Laïque Maromme Handball (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Philippy Thomas Angers Noyan HBC (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Larroucau Mathilde Anglet Biarritz OHB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Pomadere Argitxu Anglet Biarritz OHB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Cochici Daniela-Edith Anglet-Biarritz Olympique (France) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Buthod-Garçon Yoan Annecy Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Tsilimparis Nikolaos AO Faiakas Corfu (Grèce) Sasja HC Terminé
Kerckhove Yassin Apolloon Kortrijk Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Terminé
Aumont Laetitia Ardèche Le Pouzin HB 07 (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Marinho Joao Arsenal da Devesa (Portugal) HC Atomix Terminé
Spingardi Thibaut AS Folschviller Handball (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Tempesta Marie AS Hoenein Sports HB (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Jund Charline AS Porcelette Handball (France) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Buneaux Rémi AS Possession (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Leduc Alexia AS Querqueville Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Gaulin Jérémy ASB Rezé Handball (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Nevo Anaelle ASC Chantepie handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Guerinet Florian ASC La Montagne (France) JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Chapier Hugo ASCAP PM Handball (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Ammar Siwar ASF Teboulda (Tunisie) HC DB Gent Terminé
Harivel Quentin ASGPC Handball (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Moretti Mathilde ASHBCC (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Viller Adrien ASPTT Bar Le Duc (France) VOO RHC Grâce-Hollogne Terminé
Fatnassi Sami ASPTT Gabes (Tunisie) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Yaker Tina ASPTT Marseille (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Quiblier Robin ASPTT Mulhouse/Rixheim (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Bonnet Tom ASPTT Nantes Waterloo ASH Terminé
Pupin Clémence ASPTT Saint Lô Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Zouaoui Léo ASPTT Strasbourg Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Piermay Clément ASSBCH (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Harzée Amandine ASUP (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Terwiel Philipp ASV SR Aachen (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Conas Raphael Atlantique Rezé Handball (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Monteiro Raimundo Atletico Andebol do Mindelo (Cap Vert) Olse Merksem Terminé
Deleflie Joël Aubrives Fumay Handball (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Delhaye Quentin Aulnay HB (France) NCHC Bastogne Terminé
Montalbetti Rania Aunis Handball (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Jasper Chloé Aviron Bayonne HB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Maslowski Piotr azoty Pulawy (Pologne) HC Atomix Terminé
Kuras Jaroslaw AZS Politechnika Swietokrzyska (Pologne) HK Waasmunster Terminé
Dziarnowska Agata AZS Universytet Warszawski Brussels HC Terminé
Slezak Filip B.E.H.S. FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy Terminé
Yaouanc Fanny B.O.C. (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Batinic Isabella Backa Sharks HK (Suède) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Batinic Sofia Backa Sharks HK (Suède) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Ruiz Bernal Santiago Balman (Equateur) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Laouti Mohamed Oussama Balonmano Bardenas (Espagne) United Brussels HC Terminé
Kozinets Ilona Berezina Bobrouïsk (Biélorussie) Renaissance Montegnée Terminé
Tuncer Ata Besiktas J.K. (Turquie) Handball Club Namur Terminé
Meijer Sven Bevo (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Bertels Yme Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Martens Daniëlle Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Colman Quinten Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Schoenaker Peter Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Sporting NeLo Terminé
de Lange Max Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Van Den Boorn Kim BFC Beek (Pays-Bas) Fémina Visé Terminé
Lorio Aurélien Billy Montigny (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Belhaoua Hakim Billy Montigny (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Musilli Jérôme Billy Montigny (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Almanza Camille Bordes Sport (France) Handball Fémina Visé Terminé
Beriah Nesrine Brax (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Le Bot Antoine Brienne Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Senné Jérémy Bron Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Laurière Marc Bruges 33 Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Frederic Sophie Brussels HC Genay AS HB (France) Terminé
Fichtner Maximilian BTB Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Berges Jahvis BTB Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Beckers Lauranne BTB Aachen (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Rudi Alexandra BTB Aachen (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Deutz Jonathan BTB Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Pham Leonie BTB Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Fischer Mara Charlotte BTB Aachen (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Steffe Birger BTV 1850 Berlin (Allemagne) United Brussels HC Terminé
Thürnagel Björn Buxtehuder SV (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
De Freitas Fabio C.O.W. Wattrelos (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Scotet Tony C.O.W. Wattrelos (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Macia Raphaël C.O.W. Wattrelos (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Parfait Yanis C.O.W. Wattrelos (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Lorentz Xavier C.S. Reichstett (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Nesovanovic Nemanja C.S.B.J. (France) HC Atomix Terminé
Vlijm Dennis Cabooter Groep Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Kurvers Sjoerd Cabooter Groep Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Breukers Tom Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Buquet Marnix Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Op Het Veld Chretiën Cabooter Group-Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Petit Sarah Eva Cabooter Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Reisser Gabin Cadolive (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Besselièvre Alexandre Caen Venoix (France) HC Mouloudia Terminé
Feldmann Kai Callant Tongeren OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Strauven Pieter Callant Tongeren OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
De Beule Jeroen Callant Tongeren Selestat Alsace HB (France) Terminé
Qerimi Arber Callant Tongeren Cesson Rennes Metropole HB (France) Terminé
Beaumont Rob Callant Tongeren MenG Optimo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Bolaers Nathan Callant Tongeren ES Besançon Masculins (France) Terminé
Schenk Rudi Callant Tongeren OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
de Wouters d'Oplinter Louis Pierre Campus Orense CB (Espagne) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Lejeune Vincent Carshalton Titans (GBR) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Sevingue Dineshwari Case Cressonière (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Bernaud Benjamin Castanet Ramonville Auzeville HB (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Isla Hernan Castelfranco (Argentine) HC Perwez Terminé
Philouze Erwan Cavigal Nice (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
N'Guema-Mantion Camille Cavigal Nice Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Boyon Auguste Cavigal Nice Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Relucio Alberto CD Amibal Toledo (Espagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Soler Alarcon Antonio CD Urci Almeria (Espagne) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Calderon Gonzalez Mario CEE Centro Excusionista Eldeuse (Espagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Barbaric Slaven Celik Zenice (Croatie) Sasja HC Terminé
Richer Clémence Centre Dijon Bourgogne (France) Fémina Visé Terminé
Bolaers Thomas Cesson Rennes Métropole HB (France) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Crosaz Raphael Chambéry Savoie Mont Blanc Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Theault Priscille Chambray Touraine Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Solon Amélie Chartres de Bretagne HB (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Lamaudière Anthony Chatel H.B. (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Houssay Constance CHB Sainte Gennes sur Loise (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Jauniau Alexia CHBB-Club Handball de Bry (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Simba Nancy CHEV Dieckirch (Luxembourg) Brussels HC Terminé
Simba Natacha CHEV Diekirch (Luxembourg) Brussels HC Terminé
Miranda Pereira Ana CHEV Diekirch (Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
Beudet Louis CL Marsannay (France) HBC Izegem Terminé
Boukhris Rabiaa Club Bab Sahra Handball de Guelmim (Maroc) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Galan Morillo Manuel Club Balonmano Zamora (Espagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Kraiem Mohamed Club de Handball de Gabes (Tunisie) EHC Tournai Terminé
Ferrarndo Nunez Jordi Club Escola Handboll Vendrell (Espagne) HC Leuven 2019 Terminé
Fumey Anne Club Handball de Levis (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Gimenez Bailon Christina Club Handbol Gava (Espagne) HC Bressoux Terminé
Jimenez Mallorga Juan Miguel Club Handbol La Salle Montcada (Espagne) HC Duffel VZW Terminé
Palacios Vilajuana Nuria Club Handbol Llavanares (Espagne) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Saïdi Inès Club Mégrine Handball (Tunisie) United Brussels HC Terminé
Bon Jérémy Club omnisport de la Montagne (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Watrelos Maxence Club Omnisport Watrelosien (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Castro Ruben Club Sport Maritimo (Portugal) United Brussels HC Terminé
Bahloul Ilyass Club sportif Taourirt 44 Handball (Maroc) HBC Silly Terminé
Abilio Aquino Belesa Matheus Clube Recreativo Alto do Moinho (Portugal) United Brussels HC Terminé
Lopez Quentin CMG Handball (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Penuela Thomas CO Wattrelos (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Lefebvre Tanguy CO Wattrelosien HC (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Braescu Bianca Colegiul National "Spiru Haret" (Roumanie) Brussels HC Terminé
Nguyen Trung-Hieu Coulis (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Gamand Lauriane Courseulles Handball Club (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Joly Pauline Courseulles Handball Club (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Neveu Lewis CPB Rennes (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Kolak Ivan CS Chênois Genève Handball (Suisse) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Chmielodiec Wojcieca CS Clichy Handball (France) Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Terminé
Carlao Nuria CS Juventude de Mar (Portugal) Desselgemse HC Terminé
Himberlin Camille CS Reichstett (France) Fémina Visé Terminé
Lardinoit Louise CSAV (Annecy-le-vieux)(France) Fémina Visé Terminé
Ulenaers Simon Dagnaes HK (Danemark) Sporting Pelt Terminé
Kujtim Mehmetaj Daqani (Kosovo) United Brussels HC Terminé
Meyer Thibault Décines Handball Club (France) HB Perwez Terminé
Meulmeester Kevin Delta Sport (HC Zeeland) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Sibincic Svjezdan Derventa (Bosnie) Sasja HC Terminé
Schoenaker Robin DFS Arnhem (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Martens Daniëlle DHC Meeuwen Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Verschuuren Clara DHC Waasmunster Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Verschuuren Clara DHC Waasmunster Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Antonissen Nele DHC Waasmunster Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Verschuuren Marlies DHC Waasmunster Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Arnaut Wendy DHT Middelkerke Izegem HBC Bully les Mines (France) Terminé
Thooris Loreline DHT Middelkerke Izegem HBC Bully les Mines (France) Terminé
Nijsen Xiara DHT Middelkerke/Izegem HV Emm (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Laigaard Jensen Emma DHW Antwerpen AGF Handbold (Danemark) Terminé
Milakovic Nevenka DHW Antwerpen TuS Lintfort 45/87 (Allemagne) Terminé
Berest Paul DHW Antwerpen Hellas (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Hekers Remke DHW United Antwerpen Meos Handbal Nederweert (Pays-Bas) Terminé
de Wijk Anne DHW United Antwerpen PSV Handbal (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Kameri Elma DHW United Antwerpen KHF Istogu (Kosovo) Terminé
Voermans Teuntje DHW United Antwerpen HV Heerle (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Husson Tamberly DHW United Antwerpen HV Dongen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Van Cauter Lisa DHW United Antwerpen PSV Handball (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Brecelj Tina DHW United Antwerpen Zenski rokometni klub Mlinotest (Slovénie) Terminé
De Loose Loeka DHW United Antwerpen Vlug & Lenig (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Broeren Rachel DHW United Antwerpen PSV Handbal (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Kameri Elma DHW United Antwerpen KHF Istogu (Kosovo) En cours
Velter Joëlle DHW United Antwerpen HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Jöks Kerli DHW United Antwerpen HC Tabasalu (Estonie) Terminé
Neacsu Amelia Maria DHW United Antwerpen Olympia Handball Club (Grande Bretagne) Terminé
Ribeiro Joana DHW United Antwerpen CS Madeira (Portugal) Terminé
Karageorgis Vasileios Dias Moschato Athens (Grèce) HC Kraainem Terminé
Karageorgis Panagiotis Dias Muschto Athens (Grèce) Terminé
Desaubry Alexandre Dieppe Université Club (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Roux Florian Dijon Métropole Handball (France) HC Visé BM En cours
Csermus Ferenc Attila DJK MJC Trier (Allemagne) HC Atomix Terminé
Goguely Paul Dole HB (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Lebouteiller Eleonore Domfront HDB (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Hanssen Luc DOS'80 (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Nauwynck Eloi Doullens Bouquemaison SC (France) HC Herstal-Trooz Terminé
Iermann Jorick Draguignan Var Handball (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Füstos Barbara Dunavarsanyr Toma Egylet (Hongrie) HC DB Gent Terminé
Jespers Arend E.D.H. (Pays-bas) HC Heist Terminé
Meulmeester Brendan E.O.C. (HC Zeeland - Pays-Bas) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Hendrix Antony E.S.Z.V. Oktopus (Pays-Bas) HC Hades Hamont-Achel Terminé
Lepasteur Cyrille EHC Tournai CO Wattrelos (France) Terminé
Demeyer Yoann EHC Tournai Marcq HB Annulé
Boudjellal Sofiane EHC Tournai CO Wattrelos (France) Terminé
Watrelos Maxence EHC Tournai Marcq HB Terminé
Arnoux Raphaël EHC Tournai Billy Montigny (France) Terminé
Ait Blal Medi EHC Tournai HB Hazebrouck 71 Terminé
Blervacque Nathan EHC Tournai Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Terminé
Macia Raphael EHC Tournai CO Wattrelos Terminé
Denays Florine EHC Tournai HBC Saint Amand Porte du Hainaut (France) Terminé
Dellettre Joséphine EHC Tournai HBC Vieux Condé (France) Terminé
Lorio Aurélien EHC Tournai Billy Montigny (France) Terminé
Teyssedre Arnaud EHC Tournai HBC De Teyran (France) Terminé
Delcour Louis EHC Tournai Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Terminé
De Cocker Bastien EHC Tournai Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Terminé
Cuervo Cyril EHC Tournai CO Wattrelos Terminé
Vermander Thomas EHC Tournai Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Terminé
Musilli Jérôme EHC Tournai Billy Montigny (France) Terminé
Tusamba Ndandilu Chibren EHC Tournai La Dyonisienne (France) Terminé
Van Den Bosche Cyril EHC Tournai HBC Silly Terminé
Le Gall Erwan EHC Tournai HBC Pont de Buis (France) Terminé
Dewasme Paulin EHC Tournai Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Ascq (France) Terminé
De Freitas Fabio EHC Tournai CO Wattrelos (France) Terminé
Mornagui Aziz El Menzah Sport (Tunisie) EHC Tournai Terminé
Alekhtiar Seif El Zohour Sporting Club (Egypte) HC Kraainem Terminé
Alekhtiar Joussef El Zohour Sporting Club (Egypte) HC Kraainem Terminé
Matthia Awumakuga Odaayi Elites Togo Handball Club HB Villers 59 Terminé
Paunica Rares Energia Targu Jiu (Roumanie) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Arno Anne-Sophie Entente du Centre CLH SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Limbosch Léa Entente du Centre CLH US Gravelines (France) En cours
Plessis Louison ES Torigny Handball (France) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Barthod-Michel Juliette ESBF Besançon (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Arisnabarreta Nicolas Escuelas Pias Cordoba (Argentine) HC Atomix Terminé
Belouchrani Reda Mohamed ESMA (Algérie) HC Mouscron Terminé
Brabant Rudy Espace Hand Pevele (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Matime Allan Espoir Floreal (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Regnier Victor Estudiantes HC Tournai Bousbecque Wervicq (France) Terminé
Boyon Auguste Estudiantes HC Tournai Dunkerque HB Grand Littoral (France) Terminé
Tricot Guillaume Estudiantes HC Tournai Espace Hand Pevele (France) Terminé
Liseron-Monfils Loîse Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau (France) Liège HC Terminé
Guillermin Arthur EVHBC (France) AHC Braine-Ottignies Terminé
Demarolle Cécile Evron 53 Mayenne (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Noel Clément FB2M (France) Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Rocha Eunice FC Infesta (Portugal) DHW Antwerpen Terminé
Nelissen Dagmar FC KOELN (Allemagne) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Tilquin Camille Fémina Visé HC Sprimont Terminé
Bearzi Martina Fémina Visé ASD Cellini Padova (Italie) Terminé
Matzaris Katerina Fémina Visé KTSV Eupen Terminé
Wijnen Lynn Fémina Visé LimMid (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Noemi Regula Ferencvaros Szabadidos SE (Hongrie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Vilusic Valentino FH Skive (Danemark) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Boomhouwer Robin Figas Aaslsmeer (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Chaitidou Maria Filippos Verias (Grèce) United Brussels HC Terminé
Verhelst Vanessa Fortuna Dusseldorf (Allemagne) HC Atomix Terminé
Bernard Sylvain Foussais Payré Handball Club (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Dzhempeziev Simeon Fregata Bourgas (Bulgarie) VOO RHC Grâce-Hollogne Terminé
Dulongcourty Maxime Fumay Aubrives (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Almeida Silva Daniela Futebol Clube Pedras Rubras (Por) DHC Waasmunster Terminé
Dascalu Raluca Galati (Roumanie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Almosalam Ahmed Gaza Federation (Palestine) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Govaarts Laura Geonius V&L (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Koolen Kelly Geonius V&L (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Briand Tiphaine Gif Handball Club (France) Olse Merksem Terminé
Perdisao Almeida Diogo Gimansio Clube Do Sul (Portugal) Olse Merksem Terminé
Gonzalez Moreno Javier Go Fit Sinfin Santander (Espagne) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Wandel Natasja Göteborg Finest IK (Suède) HC Atomix Terminé
Desmidt Jordan Gravelines USHB (France) H.C. Roeselare v.z.w. Annulé
Bique Francisque Kélian GSMH 38 Handball (France) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Lemaire Benoit GSMH GUC Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Simula Léa H.B.C.2.E. (France) Liège Handball Club En cours
Jourde-Autier Romain H.B.C.C.R. Val de Leysse (France) Terminé
Azihari Faidine H.B.C.E.D. (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
van den Heuvel Lara H.C.G. Geldrop (Pays-Bas) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Frison Matis HACCA HC Visé BM Terminé
Fox Siri Hammarby Handboll (Suède) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Pronk Wouter Handbal Houten (Pays-Bas) Sporting Pelt Terminé
Kooijman Evert Handbal Sezoens Achilles Bocholt HV Kras/Volendam (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Jansen Sverre Handbal Tongeren JD-Techniek Hurry Up (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Pedic Marko Handbal Tongeren Anorthosis Famacusta (Chypre) Terminé
De Kuyper Nick Handbal Tongeren Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Seirekidis Eleftherios Handbal Tongeren AC Paok (Grèce) Terminé
Luyten Ben Handbal Tongeren London GD (Grande-Bretagne) Terminé
Mataga Damir Handbal Tongeren RK "Izvidjac" Ljubuski (BiH) Terminé
Stanojlovic Luka Handbal Tongeren A.C. Diomidis Argous (Grèce) Terminé
Gillé Joris Handbal Tongeren Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Rijks Fenne Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Dukers Floor Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Dirkx Maud Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) DHC Meeuwen Terminé
von den Hoff Killian Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Nüsser Chiara Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Van de Moosdijk Jari Handbal Vereniging Delta Sport (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Perruche Brice Handball Bethune Bruay la Buissière (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Thevin Alice Handball Bourg les Valence (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Lavergne Simon Handball Club Albi (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Dubois Mélanie Handball Club Cassis Carnoux Roquefort (France) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Pavard Clément Handball Club Caudry (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Lemaître Victor Handball Club Cournon d'Auvergne (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Dénoue Marie Handball Club Eckbolsheim (France) United Brussels HC En cours
Castillo Louis Handball Club Hautes Rivières (France) HC Perwez Terminé
Henrion Léa Handball Club Laonnais (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Milakovic Nevenka Handball Club Piran (Slovénie) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Le Gall Erwan Handball Club Pont de Buis (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Maitre Estelle Handball Club Pristina (Kosovo) Brussels HC Terminé
Klopper Pierre Handball Club Schiltigheim (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Pedoux Gustave Handball Club Soissons (France) Jeunesse Jemeppe Handball Terminé
Joigniaux Enzo Handball Club Vieux Condé (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Moreau Ambre Handball Concernade (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Parasiliti Francesco Handball Crazy Reuzia (Italie) United Brussels HC Terminé
Kaiser Metti Handball Diddeleng (Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
Racz Maureen Handball Fémina Visé Vlug en Lenig Geleen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Bouchard Cécile Handball Fémina Visé US Yverdon (Suisse) Terminé
Racz Maureen Handball Fémina Visé Rennes Métropole HB Terminé
Grenez Germain Handball Hazebrouck 71 (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Neacsu Amelia Handball Kaerjang Bascharage (Luxembourg) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Volpi Francesco Handball Käerjeng (Luxembourg) HC Visé BM Terminé
Slahedinne Sioud Handball Ksour Essef (Tunisie) HC Atomix Annulé
Durando Rémi Handball Mougins Mouans-Sartoux (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Plantier Meline Handball Pays de Saint Marcellin (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Chaize Romain Handball Pays de Vannes (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Dubien Robin Handball Villers 59 CS Bourgoin Jallieu (France) Terminé
Martin Julien Handball Villers 59 HC Amay Terminé
Chillon Leach Felix Handbol Club Serradells (Andorre) Olse Merksem En cours
Popov Lazar Haro Rotterdam (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Bazoer Archedley Haro Rotterdam (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Benediktsson Fannar Haukar (Islande) HC Perwez Terminé
Castillo José Hautes-Rivières (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Rotarescu Claudiu HB Correze Objat (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Murera Romuald HB Dudelange United Brussels HC Terminé
Kirtz Lena HB Kaerjeng (G.D. Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
Withehead Melissa HB Museldall (GD Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
Hauguel Théo HB Octeville sur Mer (France) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Martin Clément HB Rosières-Saint-Julien (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Noordink Annika HB Sint-Truiden V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
El Joudoudi-Wouters O'Brian HB Sint-Truiden Handbal Vereniging Aristos Amsterdam (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Failler Léo HB Sud 29 (France) United Brussels HC En cours
Farges William HBC Albi (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Hatumatan Kante HBC Anzin (France) GBSK Handbal Terminé
Travert Nicolas HBC Arcueil (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
La Sala Laurie HBC Aubagne (France) GH Fémina Hand Terminé
Leclers Yoan HBC Aubrives (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Vassant Tony HBC Aubrives (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Mannechez Clarisse HBC Bylly les Mines (France) HBC Izegem Terminé
Juan Moreau HBC Casteljaloux (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Laurencon Vincent HBC Champcevinel (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Rietsch Hugo HBC Colmar (France) HC Perwez Terminé
Savoyen Perrine HBC Conflans (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Jet Grégoire HBC Crolles (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Chapel Alexis HBC de BELLEY (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Marailhac Clea HBC Echalas (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Duclos Noémie HBC Gagny (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Boisyvon Maxime HBC Gesvres (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Milleret Michael HBC Hautes Rivières (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Garces-Munoz David HBC Hautes Rivières (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Behidj Hugo HBC Izegem Marcq HB (France) Terminé
Demeulenaere Michiel HBC Izegem WAT Fünfhaus Handball (Autriche) Terminé
Barbieri Antoine HBC Loriol (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Martinez Pauline HBC Lourdes (France) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Sarpedon Steacy HBC Namur ASA Vauzelles (France) Terminé
Leloup Olivier HBC Namur HC Perwez Terminé
Caterina Timothée HBC Namur HC Perwez Terminé
Bouillot François HBC Pont d'Ain (France) Brussels Evere Handball School Terminé
Bon Fabien HBC Possession(France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Doki-Thonon Gregory HBC Possession(France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Lenne Thibault HBC Rillieux-la-Pape (France) HC Amay Terminé
Bernard Maxime HBC Teyran (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Lejeune Robin HBC Val de Seine (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Sauvain Emmanuelle HBC Varois - Arc (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Avril Marina HBC Vieux-Condé (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Verbrugghe Baptiste HBCBWL (France) EHC Tournai Annulé
Vasselle Hortense HBCN (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Guerin Remi HBCSLT United Brussels HC Terminé
Cruypenninck Simon HBCV United Brussels HC Terminé
Frédéric Sophie HBF Saint Denis (La Réunion) Brussels HC Terminé
Abriska Withnée HBF Saint-Denis (France) Fémina Visé Terminé
Weber Hannes HBV Jena 90 (Allemagne) Olse Merksem Terminé
Kubacki Arthur HC Amay Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Terminé
Brioli Raphael HC Amay Renaissance Montegnée Terminé
Awouters Julien HC Amay Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Di Fede Joseph HC Amay Renaissance Montegnée Terminé
Pellet Cédric HC Amay Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Valkeners Johan HC Amay HC Herstal Terminé
Happart Yannick HC Amay Renaissance Montegnée Terminé
Grevesse Alexandre HC Amay Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Terminé
Agnello Arnaud HC Amay Renaissance Montegnée Terminé
Méode Mike HC Amay HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Périlleux Matthias HC Amay Jeunesse Jemeppe Handball Terminé
Christopoulos Konstandinos HC Anixi (Grèce) HC Kraainem Terminé
Servais Arnaud HC Arlon HC Atert Redange (G.D. Luxembourg) Terminé
Jarrais Carlos HC Arlon HCA Redange (Lux) Terminé
Halter Emerick HC Arlon HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) Terminé
L'Hoost Joachim HC Arlon HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) Terminé
Bliuvas Karolis HC Atomix VHC Sviesa Vilnius (Lituanie) Terminé
Rojc Blaz HC Atomix RK Krsko (Slovénie) Terminé
Pocz-Nagy Daniel HC Atomix KK Ajka (Hongrie) Terminé
Gerritsen Dieuwertje HC Atomix DFS Arnhem (Pays-Pays) Terminé
Zouaghi Mahdi HC Atomix AS Neuilly en Thelle (France) Terminé
Wandel Natasja HC Atomix Göteborg Finest HK (Suède) Terminé
Cucuz Milan HC Atomix Union Handball Club Tulln (Autriche) Terminé
Perruquet Matthias HC Aubrives La Pointe (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Qerimi Arber HC Berchem (GD Luxembourg) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Debernard Manon HC Bressoux HBC Aime Tarentaise Vanoise (France) Terminé
Füstös Barbara HC DB Gent Tempo Kezilabda SE (Hongrie) Terminé
Yorgov Vladislav HC DB Gent HC Lokomotiv Varna (Bulgarie) Terminé
Van den Heede Anke HC DB Gent SC DHfK Leipzig (Allemagne) Terminé
Mihaylov Yordan HC Dobrugja Dobrich (Bulgare) Union Beynoise Terminé
Vermoesen Orlane HC Douais (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Bormans Robin HC Duffel Roda'71 (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Pucnik Miha HC ECE Bulls Bruck (Autriche) QubiQ Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Teyssedre Arnaud HC Espalion (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Kötters Raphael HC Eynatten-Raeren Istres Provence Handball (France) Terminé
Verjans Joeri HC Eynatten-Raeren Smezo BFC HS1 (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Hasenberg Tim HC Eynatten-Raeren BTB Aachen (Allemagne Terminé
Wintgens Lucas HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Leckebusch Mark HC Eynatten-Raeren OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
De Bruecker Robin HC Eynatten-Raeren Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) Terminé
Deutz Jonathan HC Eynatten-Raeren Burtscheider Turnebund Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Ibe Marius HC Eynatten-Raeren Tuspo Meissen (Allemagne) Terminé
Paunica Rares HC Eynatten-Raeren CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau (Roumanie) Terminé
Henssen Ira HC Eynatten-Raeren TSV Bonn (Allemagne) Terminé
Kipsieker Kim HC Eynatten-Raeren Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) Terminé
Thürnagel Bjorn HC Eynatten-Raeren Burtscheider Turnerbund Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Braun Nick HC Eynatten-Raeren TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) Terminé
Di Giacomo Thomas HC Eynatten-Raeren Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Pollmann-Daamen Jan HC Eynatten-Raeren BTB Aachen 1908 e.V. (Allemagne) Terminé
Pollmann-Daamen Finn HC Eynatten-Raeren BTB Aachen 1908 e.V. (Allemagne) Terminé
Pochon Amina HC Eynatten-Raeren HC Standard (Lux) Terminé
Leonhardt Sven HC Eynatten-Raeren Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) Terminé
Beckers Jaris HC Eynatten-Raeren TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) Terminé
Pham Léonie HC Eynatten-Raeren BTB Aachen 1908 e.V. (Allemagne) Terminé
Habets Luke HC Eynatten-Raeren Smezo BFC HS1 (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Schmitz Alexandra HC Eynatten-Raeren TuS Weibern (Allemagne) Terminé
Grevenstein Sabrina HC Eynatten-Raeren HC Weiden (Allemagne) Terminé
Wintgens Lucas HC Eynatten-Raeren Turngemeinde von 1881 Düsseldorf (Allemagne) Terminé
Fichtner Maximilian HC Eynatten-Raeren NSU Neckarsulum (Allemagne) Terminé
Busch Kilian HC Eynatten-Raeren Burtscheider Turnerbund Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Sébastien Eibel HC Eynatten/Raeren ASV SR Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Bancharel Pauline HC Gessien (France) Handball Club Namur Terminé
Chalk Bernardus Cornelis HC Groene Ster (Pays-Bas) HB Lokeren Terminé
Mertens Joren HC Hades Hamont Achel HBS (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Di Francesco Lucas HC Herstal Jeunesse Jemeppe Handball Terminé
Goffin Laurent HC Herstal Renaissance Montegnée Terminé
Jasselette Axel HC Herstal Jeunesse Jemeppe Handball Terminé
Henry Thomas HC Herstal-Trooz HC Servette (Suisse) Terminé
Djuric Mihajlo HC Kraainem RK Crvena Zvezda (Serbie) Terminé
Matzken Benedikt HC Kraainem Fuchse Berlin (Allemagne) Terminé
Karageorgis Panagiotis HC Kraainem AC Dias Moschato (Grêce) Terminé
Hardman Rodrigues Tiago Nicholas HC Kraainem HBC Nyon (Suisse) Terminé
Kaspereit Luc HC Kraainem Eintracht Hildesheim (Allemagne) Terminé
Salmi Oskar HC Kraainem University of Bath Handball Club (England) Terminé
Morvan Bastien HC Kraainem Chatel HBC (France) Terminé
Deltombe Luc HC Kraainem HIB Handball Graz (Autriche) Terminé
Breyton Axel HC Kraainem Pays Viennois HBC (France) Terminé
Matzken Torben HC Kraainem Fuchse Berlin (Allemagne) Terminé
Dorpel Quentin HC Kraainem EHC Tournai Terminé
Guillemin Paul HC Laonnais (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Pirker Johannes HC Leuven TSG Hassloch (Allemagne) Terminé
Calderon Gonzalez Mario HC Leuven Club Balonmano Mislata (Espagne) Terminé
Yorgov Atanasov Vladislav HC Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahoviza (Bulgarie) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Brandt Grégory HC Malmedy HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) Terminé
Perrin Lorène HC Mondier en Der (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Van Zeveren Sébastien HC Mouscron Neuville en Ferrain (France) Terminé
Garcia Dylan HC Mouscron CLO Wahagnies (France) Terminé
Friedrich Michel HC Paris (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Benediktsson Fannar HC Perwez Haukar (Islande) Terminé
Massiel Maxime HC Perwez Stade Français (France) En cours
Rietsch Hugo HC Perwez Dambach la Ville (France) Terminé
Meyer Thibault HC Perwez Vallées du Gier HB (France) Terminé
Di Nardo Di Maio Francesca HC Pescara (Italie) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Tashevski Kristijan HC Rabotnicki (Macédoine du Nord) HC Atomix Terminé
Mollers Guillaume HC Sprimont Jeunesse Jemeppe Handball Terminé
Lobet Héloïse HC Sprimont HBC Nyon (Suisse) Terminé
Hougardy Yuri HC Sprimont HC Visé BM Terminé
Pochon Amina HC Standard (GD Luxembourg) HC Sprimont Terminé
Jansen Carlos Adrianus HC Tachos Waalwijk (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Koenraads Lars HC Tachos Waalwijk (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Groenendijk Aron HC Tachos Walwijk (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Joks Kerli HC Tallinn (Estonie) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Antic Ivan HC Tongeren Polisportiva Cingoli ASD (Italie) Terminé
Bams Claire HC Visé BM Fémina Visé Terminé
Gourgoumis Konstantinos HC Visé BM AC PAOK Thessaloniki (Grèce) Terminé
Siraut Kevin HC Visé BM Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Carassus Clément HC Visé BM Jeunesse Jemeppe Handball Terminé
Volpi Francesco HC Visé BM HB Käerjeng (Luxembourg) Terminé
Fontaine Léa HC Visé BM Fémina Visé Terminé
Danesi Sébastien HC Visé BM UMS Pontault-Combault HB (France) Terminé
Thunus Pauline HC Visé BM Fémina Visé Terminé
von den Hoff Killian HC Visé BM V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Mormont Thomas HC Visé BM KTSV Eupen Terminé
Buerschaper Lynn HC Weiden (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Buttau Chelsea HC Weiden (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Firmino Ferreira da Costa Ana Isabel HEC Paris Handball Club (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Van Loenhout Marleen Heerle (Pays-Bas) HV Uilenspiegel Terminé
Bastiaenen Lars Heerle (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Seifldin Asaraf Hussein Abdelmagueed Heliopolis Sporting Club (Egypte) United Brussels HC Terminé
Berest Paula Hellas Den Haag (Pays-Bas) DHW Antwerpen Terminé
Laakkonen Joel Helsingin IFK (Finlande) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Guegan Marceau Hennebont Lochrist Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Moreau Camille Hennebont-Lochrist Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Samuel Medicha Hercules (Pays-Bas) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Budai Bettina Herpertz Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Versteijnen Arjan Herpertz Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Abadie Quentin HG Saarlouis (Allemagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Meester Josephina HMC Raamsdonkveer (Pays-Bas) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Tchanga Kondjo Vicky Landrine Horizon 3 C (Caméroun) Liège Handball Club Terminé
Fouedjou Jiatsa Danny Horizon 3 c Handball Cameroun Douala HC Bressoux Terminé
Schott Julian HR Göllheim Eisenberg (Allemagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Jacquet Romain HSA Sedan (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Appointaire Florent HSC Beauzelle (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Campos Stéphanie HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Vanhove Katleen HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
De Muyer-Rivera Mélissa HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Mankab Yasmine HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Dihang Jade HSC Tubize HB Maubeuge Val de Sambre (France) Terminé
Vanhove Dominik HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Refusé
Manzella Mélissa HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Dihang Sarah HSC Tubize HB Maubeuge Val de Sambre (France) Terminé
Benhaddou Inès HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Decoster Jessie HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Refusé
Parisse Sophie HSC Tubize SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Meinicke Richard HSG Freiberg (Allemagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Schoenacker Robin HSG Krefeld (Allemagne) Sporting Pelt Terminé
Leonhardt Sven HSG Merkstein (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Feldmann Kai HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden (Allemagne) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Boiten Tristen Hubo Initia Hasselt HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Kolak Ivan Hubo Initia Hasselt SV Anhalt Bernburg (Allemagne) Terminé
De Beule Jeroen Hubo Initia Hasselt HV Sittardia (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Abadie Quentin Hubo Initia Hasselt HB Hazebrouck 71 (France) Terminé
van den Boorn Kim Hubo Initia Hasselt Vlug & Lennig (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Jatulevice Renata Hubo Initia Hasselt RSK Egle Vilnius (Lithuanie) Terminé
Pepels Eligio Hubo Initia Hasselt OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Bosca Viorel Hubo Initia Hasselt Akureyri (Islande) Terminé
Sedano Sanchez Daniel Hubo Initia Hasselt BM Santona (Espagne) Terminé
Robyns Tom Hubo Initia Hasselt E. Strasbourg Schiltigheim Alsace HB (France) Terminé
Horvacki Mario Hubo Initia Hasselt Szigetszentmiklósi KSK (Hongrie) Terminé
Ooms Simon Hubo Initia Hasselt Cesson Rennes Metropole HB (France) Terminé
Stulens Jochen Hubo Initia Hasselt HV Gemini Voerendaal (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Adams Roel Hubo Initia Hasselt OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Mirosavljevic Nikola Hubo Initia Hasselt RK KTC (Croatie) Terminé
Schipce Johanna Hultic BK (Suède) HC Heist op den Berg Terminé
Falke Tommie Hurry-Up (Pays-Bas) Sporting NeLo Terminé
Vlijm Martinus Hurry-Up (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Geelen Jasmijn HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Van Den Noort Imke HV Dongen (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Beekman Rinke HV EHC (Pays-Bas) Welta Mechelen Terminé
Steur Jef HV Fulmen Fidelitas (Pays-Bas) HC DB Gent Terminé
Huve Mark Anton HV Groene Ster te Zevenbergen (Pays-Bas) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Hopstaken Resi HV Heerle (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Van Der Ent Nick HV Heerle (Pays-Bas) Sasja HC Terminé
De Laater Tim HV Hellas (Pays-Bas) Sasja HC Terminé
Van Cauter Lisa HV Internos (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Voermans Joep HV Internos (Pays-Bas) KV Sasja Terminé
Claessens Tim HV Kras Volendam (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Mesic Zana HV Leudal (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Janssen Kim HV LimMid (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Van Maaswal Marloes HV LimMid (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Welters Soe HV LimMid (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Scheele Kay HV Novitas (Pays-Bas) HBC Evergem Terminé
Van Waterschoot Carsten HV Novitas (Pays-Bas) HBC Evergem Terminé
Pijpelink Erik HV Novitas (Pays-Bas) HBC Evergem Terminé
Hennig Silvan HV Quintus (Pays-Bas) HC Kraainem En cours
Slezak David HV Quintus (Pays-Bas) United Brussels HC Terminé
Simons Martijn HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Velter Joelle HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Simons Jeroen HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Schuurmans Milou HV S.V.B.O. Barger-Oosterveld (Pays-Bas) HV Uilenspiegel Terminé
Van Etten Luuk HV Sittardia (Pays-Bas) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Ritzen Jasper HV Sittardia (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Buelens Sien HV Uilenspiegel Lomme Lille Métropole (France) Terminé
Smits Aancia HV Uilenspiegel HSG Bomberg-Lippe (Allemagne) Terminé
Antonissen Emma HV Uilenspiegel HBC Aulnoye Aymeries (France) En cours
Baghor Zakaria I.R.T. (Maroc) United Brussels HC Terminé
Inoue Aoi Ichinomya Minami High School (Japon) SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Cunha Da Silva Mota Sofia IF Stejern Odense (Danemark) United Brussels HC Terminé
Buela Matadi Camile IF Vassunda (Suède) United Brussels HC Terminé
Mendes Pereira Silva Marcos IFC Torrense (Portugal) Olse Merksem Terminé
El Gali Wasem Inconnu Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Terminé
Olafsen Hannes Innstrarda handballag Bodo (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Mitev Valentin Inter-Blagoevgzad (Bulgarie) Union Beynoise Terminé
Broeren Rachel Internos (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Pembele Laura Islington Handball Club (Grande Bretagne) Brussels HC Terminé
Rosier Merlin Istres Provence Handball (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Bello Vincent Istres Provence Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Coquillat Dorian J3 Amilly Handball (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Nalleweg Laurin jamais joué United Brussels HC En cours
Rutkowski Antoni jamais joué United Brussels HC Terminé
Vôsa Annabel jamais joué United Brussels HC En cours
Francoise Léa jamais joué HC Sprimont Terminé
Desic Martina Jamais joué en Croatie HBC Izegem Terminé
Bianciotto Elena Jamais joué en France EHC Tournai Terminé
Cisse Bintou jamais joué en Guinée United Brussels HC Refusé
Soumah Mimi jamais joué en Guinée Sporting Mont/sur/Marchienne Terminé
Kozler Tomas jamais joué en République tchèque United Brussels HC Terminé
Kozhevnikov Grigory jamais joué en Russie United Brussels HC Terminé
Kozhevnikova Arina jamais joué en Russie United Brussels HC Terminé
Mulhauser Rémy Jarville Jeune Handball (France) NCHC Bastogne Terminé
Pascolo Florian Jeunesse Jemeppe Union Beynoise Terminé
Capricci Quentin Jeunesse Jemeppe Union Beynoise Terminé
Pascolo Adrien Jeunesse Jemeppe Union Beynoise Terminé
De Cecco Romain Jeunesse Jemeppe ROC Flémalle Terminé
Delcour François Jeunesse Jemeppe ROC Flémalle Terminé
Hansoulle Tom Jeunesse Jemeppe Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Billet Dorian Jeunesse Sportive de la Saline (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Gonet Ruben Jeunesse Sportive Panonnaise (France) Union Beynoise Handball Terminé
Marx Tobias JMS Hurry Up (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Ayllon-Roldan Raphael JS Herstal HC Visé BM Terminé
Kirtz Lena Kaerjeng Handball Club (G.D. Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
De Beule Jeroen Kembit Lions (Pays-Bas) Sezoens Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Eggen Stef Kembit Lions (Pays-Bas) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Versteegden Bram Kembit Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Mamaghani Ashkan Keplinger Handball SK Traun (Autriche) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Hesselberg Ariel KFUM HAMBALL Stavanger (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Kalb Alena KFUM Kalmar (Swe) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Kameri Elma KHF Istoglu (Kosovo) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Kameri Elma KHF Istogu (Kosovo) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Bliuvas Karolis Klaipeda Dragunas (Lithuanie) HC Atomix Terminé
Palmai Agnès Kobanya Sport Club (Hongrie) JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Jas Julia Marta Korona Handball Kielce (Pologne) Fémina Visé Terminé
Barnyak Adam Kreasa HB Houthalen SZESE Györ (Hongrie) Terminé
de Lange Max Kreasa Houthalen Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Wismans Tom Kreasa Houthalen Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Terwiel Philipp KTSV Eupen Schwarz Rot Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Gampe Christina KTSV Eupen Ligu (Suède) Terminé
Kriescher Kaj KTSV Eupen TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) Terminé
Kirschfink Stephan KTSV Eupen Birkesdorfer TV (Allemagne) Terminé
Marotta Lola KTSV Eupen ROC Flémalle Terminé
Beckers Mirko KTSV Eupen HSG Freiburg (Allemagne) Terminé
Krstev Andrijan KTSV Eupen Turnerkreis Nippes (Allemagne) Terminé
Beckers Lauranne KTSV Eupen BTB Aachen 1908 (Allemagne) Terminé
Berges Leus KTSV Eupen BTB Aachen 1908 e.V. (Allemagne) Terminé
Denis Raphael KTSV Eupen VfR Übach-Palenberg (Allemagne) Terminé
Voermans Joep KV Sasja Handbal Houten (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Mardon Pierre KV Sasja Avon AC (France) Terminé
Johnson Jesper KV Sasja HK Hök (Suède) Terminé
Groff Luka KV Sasja OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Klieve Patrick KV Sasja SC Fortuna Köln Terminé
Gonçalves Soraia L.A.A.C. (Portugal) Liège Handball Club En cours
Alin Ienei L.P.S. Romenie (Roumanie) Ap. Kortrijk Terminé
Donval Justine La Flèche Handball (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Hoogstoel Fanny La Roche sur Yon Vendée Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Correa Isabelle La Seyne Var Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Zubiera Izquierdo Mireya Lagunak (Espagne) United Brussels HC Terminé
Henry Paul LAS Void-Vacon (France) NCHC Bastogne Terminé
Baran Kenny Lasours (France) JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Rubio Espinosa Lorenzo Lausanne Ville - Cugy (Suisse) United Brussels HC Terminé
Goucalves Matthieu Le Chesnay (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Charlet Léa Le Chesnay (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Descout Laure Le Chesnay (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Galais Manon Le Pecq (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Schultz Jean-Maxilimien Le Quesnoy (France) HBC Silly Terminé
Orgeolet Ianis Le Réveil Sportif (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Ferraro Marina Le Sept Amnevillois (France) Sporting Mont sur Marchienne Terminé
Marechal Alizée Le Teil Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Leleux Gaspard Les Neven - Le Folgoet HB (France) Brussels Evere Handball School Terminé
Mousis Pauline Lescar Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Grignou Typhaine Lesneven Le Folgoët Handball (France) Union Beynoise Handball Terminé
Galan Morillo Manuel Leuven Tigers Club Deportivo BM Zamora (Espagne) Terminé
Galan Morillo Manuel Leuven Tigers Club Deportivo BM Zamora (Espagne) Terminé
Ongono Marthe Liège HC HCA Redange (Lux) Terminé
Six Mattéo Lille Métropole Handball Club Villeneuve d'Asq (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Arnoux Raphaël Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Ascq (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Demeyer Yoann Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Ascq (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Blervacque Nathan Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Joosten Stijn Limburg Lions (Pays-Bas) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Verjans Joeri Limburg Lions (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Pepels Eligio Limburg Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Bolaers Nathan Limoges Handball 87 (France) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Nedergaard Niels Liverpool HC (Grande-Bretagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Renar Léo LM HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Kerckhove Yassin LMHBCV Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Apolloon Kortrijk Terminé
Gourvennec Marie Locmaria Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Voll Alexander Christopher Locmaria Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Bernard Déborah Lomme Lille Métropole HB (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Arnaut Wendy Lomme Lille Métropole HB (France) DHT Middelkerke-Izegem Terminé
Thooris Loreline Lomme Lille Métropole HB (France) DHT Middelkerke-Izegem Terminé
Vlad Cristinel LPS Buzau (Roumanie) HC Amay Terminé
Gampe Christina Lugi HF (Suède) HB Fémina Visé Terminé
Verhaegue Manon Lycée Paul Langevin (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Rola Sergio Madeira (Portugal) KV Sasja Terminé
Ribeiro Joana Madeira (Portugal) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Lekouta Aboghe Iritchy Jensen Manga Sport (Gabon) United Brussels HC Terminé
Lepasteur Cyrille Marcq Handball (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Kadar Csenge Marosmenti Mukse (Hongrie) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Randal Isaac Mathonen Handballag (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Randal Frida Mathonen Handballag (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Tahri Mohammed MCO Handball Oujda (Maroc) HC Herstal-Trooz Terminé
Dassonville Valentin Melantois H.B. (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Draghici Andrei Mende Gevaudan HBC (France) HC Atomix Terminé
Van Doorn Charon Meos Handbal (Pays-Bas) GBSK Handbal Terminé
Grimard Charlotte Metz Handball (France) United Brussels HC Annulé
Fohn Caroline Metz Handball (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Bosca Viorel Minaur Baia Mare (Roumanie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Le Moine Mickaël Miserey (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Borowczyk Mikolaj MKS Zaglebie Lubin (Pologne) Olse Merksem Terminé
Halter David Molsheim O.C. (France) Union Beynoise En cours
Rouyer Jordane Molsheim Olympique Club (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Garcia Dylan Montabo Athlétic Club (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
Djebouri Himaya Montélimar Cruas HB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Leneveu Estelle Montigny HB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Monvois Baptiste Montpellier Handball (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Detailleur Anaïs Montpellier Université Club Handball (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Limbosch Léa Montpon Menestérol Handball Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Ingels Thibaud Montpon-Menesterol Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Rojc Blaz MRK KRKA (Slovénie) Sporting NeLo Terminé
Kirsz Kamil MTS Chrzanow (Pologne) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Prost Lucie MUC Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Lachal Brice Mulhouse Handball Sud Alsace (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Mirosavljevic Nikola Muski Rukometni Klub Sesvete (Croatie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
ABDI Achraf Nadit Alger Centre (Algérie) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Filipe Galvao Ricardo Alexandre NAP (Portugal) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Martinez Soares Pablo NCHC Bastogne HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) Terminé
Rolo Rui Ness Ziona (Israël) HC Atomix Terminé
Bataille Aaron Neuville en Ferrain (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
D'Haene Valentin Neuville Handball Club (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
Dhondt Gothane Neuville Handball Club (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
Nevin Erik Norrköpings HK (Suède) United Brussels HC Terminé
Juin Anthéa Nottingham HC (Grande-Bretagne) Brussels HC Terminé
Laksaa Sofie Holtan NTNUI (Norvège) United Brussels HC Terminé
Jarrais Carlos NVD Senhora da hora (Portugal) HC Arlon Terminé
Kooijman Evert OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Schenk Rudi OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) HC Visé BM Terminé
Vossen Dylan OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Adams Roel OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Pepels Eligio OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Vernooy Marco OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Leckebusch Mark OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Pastoor Mats OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Jansen Sverre OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Van Leeuwen Thijs OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Govaarts Jordi OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sasja HC Terminé
Jerry Ephrahim OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Van Woensel Sietske OHC (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Denert Youri OHV Aurich (Allemagne) Sporting NeLo Terminé
Kerroum Abdel Ghani OJM Mostaganem (Algérie) HBC Namur Terminé
Groenendijk Aron Olse Merksem Delta Sport (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Mendes Pereira Silva Marcos Olse Merksem Clube Desportivo Mafra (Portugal) Terminé
Van de Moosdijk Jari Olse Merksem WHC Hercules (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Popov Lazar Olse Merksem Arbo Handbal Rotterdam (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Sas Wouter Olse Merksem Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Koenraads Lars Olse Merksem Internos (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Omerovic Emir Olse Merksem RHV Snelwiek (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Tadey Mike Olse Merksem Atomium '61 (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Boomhouwer Robin Olse Merksem Fiqas Aalsmeer (Pays Bas) Terminé
Serras Kobe Olse Merksem Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Byre-Hjorthol Eria Oppegard IL (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
christiansen Vetle Orland Ball Klubb Waterloo ASH Terminé
Gourgoumis Konstantinos PAOK (Grèce) HC Visé BM Terminé
Jeunemaitre Lucie Paris Sport Club (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Chadelat Yann Paris Sport Club (France) HSC Godinne Terminé
van den Groenendaal Max pas de club HC Hades Hamont-Achel Terminé
Lahonda Geoffrey Pau Nousty Sports Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Carassus Clément Pau Nousty Sports Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Lebert Emma Pays d'Auray Handball (France) Union Beynoise Handball Terminé
Coletta Jérôme Pevele (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
Tricot Guillaume Pévele (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Ujhelyi Balazs Pick Szeged (Hongrie) United Brussels HC Terminé
Guede Fabien PL Gradignan HB (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Messager Elia Plougonvelin (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Gueneugues Margaux Pont de l'Iroise Handball (France) Brussels HC En cours
Arnould Antoine Pont de l'Iroise HB (France) Union Beynoise Handball Terminé
Pirker Johannes Post SV Wien (Autriche) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Janssens Chantal PSV Eindhoven (Pays-Bas) HC Welta Mechelen Terminé
Rooijakkers Cynthia PSV Eindhoven (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Vallen Linda PSV HB Eindhoven (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Kirschfink Stephan Pulheimer SC (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Sedano Sanchez Daniel Quabit Guadalajara (Espagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
De Knegdt Nick Quintus (Pays-Bas) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Stakset-Gundersen Raballder Handball (Norvège) United Brussels HC Terminé
Langeslag Esther Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) QubiQ Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Anquez Romain RC Mermoz (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Cherrier Elina Red Boys (Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
Verharen Linde-Marian Red Rag Tachos (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Duric Mihajlo Red Star (Serbie) HC Kraainem Terminé
Saparbiev Khas-Bulat réfugié HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Ali Omar Leila Réfugiée JS Herstal Terminé
Lhernould Benoit Rehon (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Pascon Nemo Renaissance Montegnée HC Sprimont Terminé
Assadik Marwan Renaissance Montegnée HC Herstal Terminé
Battery Floryan Réveil Sportif (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Avanzi Enzo RHC Grâce-Hollogne SMV Vernon Saint Marcel (France) Terminé
Haak Pascal RHV Snelwiek (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Buciuman Andrei-Victor Riihimäen Cocks (Finlande) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Hadzic Hamza RK Celik Zenica (Bosnie) HC Visé BM Terminé
Mikovic Karlo RK Dubrava (Croatie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Zmavc Nejc RK Maribor Branik (Slovénie) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Mataga Damir RK Metkovic (Croatie) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Stanojlovic Luka RK Novi Beograd (Serbie) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Antic Ivan RK Obilic Beograd (Serbie) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Bearzi Martina RK Sempeter-Vrtojba (Slovénie) Fémina Visé Terminé
Pedic Marko RK Sloboda Tuzla (Bosnie Herzégovine) Sporting Pelt Terminé
Tulendic Bojan RK Sloga Doboj (Bosnie Herzégovine) Sasja HC Terminé
Pedic Marko RK Varazdin (Croatie) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Ranc Jules ROC Aveyron Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Soler Alarcon Antonio ROC Flémalle CD Urci Almeria (Espagne) Terminé
Laurencin Thomas ROC Flémalle Jeunesse Jemeppe Handball Terminé
Plessis Louison ROC Flémalle ES Torignaise (France) Terminé
Domenge Maud Rodez Onet Le Château Handball Brussels HC Terminé
Canelas Lisa Roissy Handball (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Savaris Florian Rombas (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Cossard Lucas Romilly Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Guais Charlotte Rouen 76 UHB (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Jdaini Abdelkader RSB Berkane (Maroc) Sasja HC Terminé
Sabina Anita Rulmentul Brasov (Roumanie) DHC Overpelt Terminé
Giudice Célia Saint Amand (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Claude Louis Saint Cyr sur Loire Handball (France) Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Blondeau Alexane Saint Genix Aoste (France) Liège Handball Club Terminé
Moisson Nathaël Saint Germain en Laye Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Flament Simon Saint Léonard Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Rassinoux Clément Saint Quentin (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Sicardi Robin Saint Raphael (France) HC Sprimont Terminé
Donnez Louis Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux (France) Sporting Mont sur Marchienne Terminé
Sanz Claire Saint-Avertin SAS Handball Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Lebrero Guillem Sant Mart Adrianenc (Espagne) Sasja HC Terminé
de Melo Batista dos Santos Sao Caetano do Sul (Brésil) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Tulendic Bojan Sasja HC MRK "Sloga" Doboj (BIH) Terminé
Tsilimparis Nikolaos Sasja HC AO Faiakas Corfu (Grêce) Terminé
Dijkstra Jens Sasja HC Hercules Den Haag (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Govaarts Jordi Sasja HC HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Bertels Yme Sasja HC Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Colman Quinten Sasja HC Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Kirsz Kamil Sasja HC MTS Chrzanow (Pol) Terminé
Rodrigues Oliveira Diaz Bruno Manuel Sasja HC CHEV Diekirch (Luxembourg) Terminé
Sibinic Svjezdan Sasja HC RK Derventa (BIH) Terminé
Glinkowski Bartosz Sasja HC UKS Lider Swarzedz (Pologne) Terminé
Moreau Mathilde Saumur Handball (France) HBC Silly Terminé
Beel Maxime SBBL Handball Béthune (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Cocuz Milan SC - Ferlach (Autriche) HC Atomix Terminé
Silva Ricardo SC da Horta (Por) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Van den Heede Anke SC DHJK Leipzig (Allemagne) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Klieve Patrick SC Fortuna Köln (Allemagne) KV Sasja Terminé
Dominguez Vincent SC Vaunage (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Tamko Tuebou Leslie Phalone SCB Banque (Cameroun) United Brussels HC Terminé
Paduraru Emanuel Schola Germanica Virtus Roma (Italie) United Brussels HC Terminé
Antoine Maxime Sélestat Alsace Handball (France) NCHC Bastogne Terminé
De Beule Jeroen Sélestat Alsace Handball (France) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Smits Michelle Sezoens Achilles Bocholt HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Plessers Nicholas SGSH Dragons eV (Allemagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Vanderstraeten Florine SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Vanderstraeten Pascal SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Dijkstra Jens Sittardia (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Klyuyko Eduard Skif Krasnodar (Russie) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Dehais Thomas SMEP 54 (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Nasif Ahmed Smouha Club (Egypte) HC Atomix Terminé
Septavaux Jean SMUC Marseille (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Michel Vincent SMUC Marseille (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Hrybovska Yevhena Sport School # 2 KYIV (Ukraine) HC Kraainem Terminé
Marx Tobias Sporting Nelo Handbal Houten (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Aerts Elise Sporting Nelo Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Pastoor Mats Sporting Nelo OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Denert David Sporting NeLo HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf (Allemagne) Terminé
Ulenaers Simon Sporting Nelo Dagnaes Handboldklub (Danemark) Terminé
Denert Youri Sporting Nelo OHV Aurich (Allemagne) Terminé
Klyuyko Eduard Sporting Nelo KRAS/Volendam (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Pepels Eligio Sporting Pelt Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Schoenaker robin Sporting Pelt HSG Krefeld Terminé
Jerry Ephrahim Sporting Pelt Kadetten Schaffhausen (Suisse) Terminé
Silva Ricardo Sporting Pelt BOA-HORA Futebol Clube (Por) Terminé
Rohe-Krebeck Ellen Sportverein Grün-Weiss Mühlen e.V. (Allemagne) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Bodin Antoine SPUC Handball (Pessac France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Manicacci Matisse SPUC Pessac (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Mossgöller Moritz St Pöltrer Falken (Autriche) United Brussels HC En cours
Mouri Massinissa Stade de Vanves (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Massiel Maxime Stade Français Handball (France) HC Perwez Terminé
Lebel Dylan Stade Français Handball (France) HC Perwez Terminé
Roussel Alice Stade Français Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Le Vern Lise Stade Plabennecois Handball (France) Liège Handball Club Terminé
Thepaut Manaig Stade Plabennecois Handball (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Glinkovski Bartosz Start Konin (Pologne) Sasja HC Terminé
Delouvrier Etienne Stella Saint Maur (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Fontaine Anaëlle Strassen (Luxembourg) JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Fontaine Célia Strassen (Luxembourg) JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Dyndal Dina Alstad Strindheim (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Destanque Alice Sukil Hand (France) Brussels HC En cours
Soussens Joana Sukil'Hand Cambo (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Thiel Hannah SV Zwolle (Pays-Bas) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Versleeuwen Daan Sydney Uni HC (Australie) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Tavera Estelle TAC Handball Thonon (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Galante Maxime Talence HC (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Dupont Cyril Tarbes Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Wijnen Lynn Targos Bevo (Pays-Bas) Fémina Visé Terminé
de Kuyper Nick Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Budai Nikolett Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Van de Mortel Thijs Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Beljan Denis TBS Saarbrücken (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Lassen Michelle Team Faxe Handbold (Danemark) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
sarpedon Steacy THBF (Tampon - Réunion) France HBC Namur Terminé
Franconnet Pierrick Thionville (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Vuille Lucien Thonon Alpes Chablais HB (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Chereau Alexis Thouaré Handball Club HC Kraainem Terminé
Herlofsen Julianna TJOME IL Waterloo ASH Terminé
Le Brigand Ilona Toulon Saint-Cyr Var HB (France) Handball Fémina Visé Terminé
Xerri Clara Toulouse Federation Handball (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Pereira Thomas Tourcoing (France) HBC Izegem Terminé
Behidj Hugo Tourcoing (France) HBC Izegem Terminé
Lagin-Cory Ludovic Transit Sportif Franciscain (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Duriez Tom Tremblay en France (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Pocz-Nagy Daniel TSG-Munster (Allemagne) HC Atomix Terminé
Carvalhais Nuno TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) HC Visé BM Terminé
Reith Melissa TSV Rintheim (Allemagne) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Vandewal Loes TuS Lintfort 45/87 (Allemagne) HB Fémina Visé Terminé
Ibe Marius Tuspo Meissen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Kipsieker Kim TV Bissendord Holte (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Schmitz Alexandra TV Engens/RLP (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Singer Simone TV Eppelheim (Allemagne) HC Bressoux Terminé
Voll Alexander Christopher TV Hemsbach (Allemagne) United Brussels HC En cours
Matlinska Magdalena TV Roetgen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Said Jolina TV Roetgen 1894 (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Tilke Alexander TV Weiden (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
De Bruecker Robin TV Weiden (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Villard Mathilde U.S.S.E. Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Domanski Stanislaw UKS Wilanowia (Pologne) HC Kraainem Terminé
Duchemann Jean-Alain Union Beynoise Lasours (France) Terminé
Nguyen Trung Yeu Union Beynoise CLO Les Ulys (France) Terminé
Mihaylov Yordan Union Beynoise HC Dobrudja Dobrich (Bulgarie) Terminé
Chaidron Mehdi Union Beynoise HC Herstal Terminé
Franconnet Pierrick Union Beynoise AL Deville (France) Terminé
Pavlov Pavel Union Beynoise Handball BTB Aachen 1908 (Allemagne) Terminé
Fohn Caroline Union Beynoise HB Metz HB (France) Terminé
Saracila Catalin-Nicusor Union Beynoise HB Saint Cyr Touraine Agglomération HB (France) Terminé
Cary Pierre Emmanuel Union Sportive Ledonienne (France) HC Mouloudia Terminé
Heijten Linda United Breda (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Stakset-Gundersen Kristian Nicolai United Brussels HC Raballder HK (Norvège) Terminé
Ingels Thibaud United Brussels HC Athletic Club La Ciotat (France) En cours
Renaud Edith United Brussels HC Macon HB (France) Terminé
Lekouta Aboghe Iritchy Jensen United Brussels HC HBC Trestsois (France)- Terminé
Murera Romuald United Brussels HC HC Atomix Terminé
Kayser Metti United Brussels HC Handball Dudelange (Luxembourg) Terminé
Tamko Tuebou Leslie United Brussels HC TuS Bommern 1879 (Allemagne) Terminé
Bernard Sylvain United Brussels HC Foussais Payre HB (France) Terminé
Lemaitre Victor United Brussels HC Sud Nivernais Decize HB (France) Terminé
Kirtz Lena United Brussels HC Handball Kaerjeng (G.D. Luxembourg) Terminé
Pellet Maxime United Brussels HC Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Chapel Alexis United Brussels HC Saint Priest HB (France) Terminé
Samraoui Gharib United Brussels HC SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Miranda Ana United Brussels HC HB Mersch 75 (GD Luxembourg) Terminé
Slezak David United Brussels HC Wematrans/Quintus (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Savaris Florian United Brussels HC Rombas (France) Terminé
Chapon Martin United Brussels HC CA Maurienne (France) Terminé
Crosaz Raphael United Brussels HC ASS Albertville Ugine (France) Terminé
Cherrier Elina United Brussels HC Dambach la Ville (France) Terminé
Zouaoui Léo United Brussels HC ASPTT Bar le Duc Handball (France) Annulé
Andrade Da Cunha Daniel Universidade Estadual de Campinas (Brésil) HC Duffel VZW Terminé
Hamm Marylou Université Aix en Provence (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Lucas Elise UPABHB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Bonzom Julie US Aucamville (France) Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Rousset Aiméo US Beaurepaire (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Khristenko Steven US Créteil (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Dufour Paul US Dunkerque (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Diaby Aissatou US Joué les tours handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Fernandez Baptiste US Le Pecq (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Roy Sophie US Palaiseau (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Dubien Robin US Saint-Egrève (France) VOO RHC Grâce-Hollogne Terminé
Coutrey Arnaud US Vendôme Handball (France) HC Mouloudia Terminé
Ratat Robin USAM Nîmes (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
De Cocker Bastien USDK Dunkerque (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Ligot Amandine USM Malakoff Handball (France) Olse Merksem Terminé
Canvel Yann USSE Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Serlet Sébastien USWL (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Noordink Annika V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Antonissen Nele V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) DHC Waasmunster Terminé
Houben Diane V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Racz Maureen V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) Fémina Visé Terminé
Janssen Milou V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Horvacki Mario Vaci KSE (Hongrie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Champon Sandra Val de Gray Handball (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Devemy Simon Valenciennes (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Sigurdarson Kristinn Valur Reykjavik (Islande) HC Kraainem Terminé
Lothore Anatole Vannes AC Handball (France) United Brussels HC Annulé
Santi Alan Vence HC (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Mulder Cornelia Venlo (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Ruiz César Vereinigung Adler 1912 (Allemagne) United Brussels HC Terminé
Welters Soe VHC '13 (Pays-Bas) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Bourson Benjamin Villenave Handball Club (france) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Guelle Fabien Villeneuve les Maguelones (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Butkeviciute Gintare Vilnius Alandeko Vichy (Lituanie) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Monteiro Bari Rachid Nader Vitoria de Setubal (Portugal) United Brussels HC Terminé
Costa Almeida Pedro Miguel Vitoria Futebol Clube United Brussels HC Terminé
Terwint Diana Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Boumans Jessie Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Greven Linda Vlug en Lennig (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Limpens Bo Vlug en Lennig (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Kolkas Athanasios Voleas Axandropoulis (Grèce) HC Kraainem Terminé
Kolkas Dimosthenis Voleas Axandropoulis (Grèce) HC Kraainem Terminé
Dereeper Sacha VSL Lillebonne (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Demeulenaere Michiel Wat Funfhaus Handball Austria (Autriche) HBC Izegem Terminé
Agren Thomas Waterloo ASH Frogner IL (Norvège) Terminé
Carranza Martin Waterloo ASH BM Villa de Aranda (Espagne) Terminé
Fox Siri Waterloo ASH IK Bolton (Suède) Terminé
Leadley Jonathan Waterloo ASH South Wales Handball (GBR) Terminé
Petitjean Alexis Waterloo ASH Metz Magny HB (France) Terminé
Endsjo Marius Waterloo ASH Raelingen HK (Norvège) Terminé
Kelleter Martin Waterloo ASH ROC Flémalle Terminé
Ostman Linus Waterloo ASH Enköping HF (Suède) Terminé
Marques Evrard Alexandra Waterloo ASH GBSK Handbal Terminé
Christiansen Vetle Waterloo ASH Orland Ballklubb (Norvège) Terminé
Del Castillo Garzon Carlos Waterloo ASH AD Dominicos Zaragoza (Espagne) Terminé
de Wouters d'Oplinter Louis Pierre Waterloo ASH Campus Ourense C.B. (Espagne) Terminé
Genevieve Tiffany Waterloo ASH Courseulles HBC (France) Terminé
Roels Thomas Waterloo ASH HSC Tubize Terminé
Grevenstein Sabrina Weidener Turnverein (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
van der Meiren Chiara Welta 1. FC Köln 01/07(Allemagne) Terminé
Wuyts Ilse Welta Handball Verein Wien (Autriche) Terminé
Maestre Vianney Wervicq-Bousbeque (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Plagnat Laura West London Eagles (GBR) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Konitz Bartosz Wilhelmshavener HV (Allemagne) Sporting Pelt Terminé
Kerhousse Maxime Wing Hermes Combinatie Den Haag (Pays-Bas) HC Kraainem Terminé
Zeller Franziska Winterbach/Weiler HSG (Allemagne) HC Atomix Terminé
Baniomo Jacky Yanick Yalikavak Belediye Spor Kulübü (Turquie) HC Atomix Terminé
De Carlos Artuch Julen Zarautz K.E. (Espagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Granado Loidi Eider Zarautz K.E. (Espagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Antoine Marty Zayen-La Handball (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Desic Petra ZRK Gorica (Croatie) HBC Izegem Terminé
Brecelj Tina ZRK Munotest Ajdovscina (Slovénie) HC Atomix Terminé
Andabak Katarina ZRK Tresnjevka Zagreb (Croatie) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé