Transferts

Nomtrier par ordre décroissant Club cédant Club bénéficiaire Statut
Abadie Quentin HG Saarlouis (Allemagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
ABDI Achraf Nadit Alger Centre (Algérie) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Abilio Aquino Belesa Matheus Clube Recreativo Alto do Moinho (Portugal) United Brussels HC Terminé
Adams Aymeric Union Beynoise Handball HC Visé BM Terminé
Adams Roel Hubo Initia Hasselt OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Adams Roel OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Adriaens Jérôme HC Visé BM Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Aerts Elise Sporting Nelo Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Agren Thomas Waterloo ASH Frogner IL (Norvège) Terminé
Ait Blal Medi EHC Tournai HB Hazebrouck 71 Terminé
Al Refai Kusai Alckolla (Syrie) HC Mouloudia Terminé
Alekhtiar Joussef El Zohour Sporting Club (Egypte) HC Kraainem Terminé
Alekhtiar Seif El Zohour Sporting Club (Egypte) HC Kraainem Terminé
Ali Omar Leila Réfugiée JS Herstal Terminé
Alin Ienei L.P.S. Romenie (Roumanie) Ap. Kortrijk Terminé
Almanza Camille Bordes Sport (France) Handball Fémina Visé Terminé
Almeida Silva Daniela Futebol Clube Pedras Rubras (Por) DHC Waasmunster En cours
Almosalam Ahmed Gaza Federation (Palestine) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Ammar Siwar ASF Teboulda (Tunisie) HC DB Gent Terminé
Amormino Adrien HC Visé BM Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Andabak Katarina ZRK Tresnjevka Zagreb (Croatie) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Anquez Romain RC Mermoz (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Antic Ivan HC Tongeren Polisportiva Cingoli ASD (Italie) Terminé
Antic Ivan RK Obilic Beograd (Serbie) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Antonissen Nele V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) DHC Waasmunster Terminé
Antonissen Nele DHC Waasmunster Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Appointaire Florent HSC Beauzelle (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Arnaut Wendy DHT Middelkerke Izegem HBC Bully les Mines (France) Terminé
Arnaut Wendy Lomme Lille Métropole HB (France) DHT Middelkerke-Izegem Terminé
Arnould Antoine Pont de l'Iroise HB (France) Union Beynoise Handball Terminé
Arnoux Raphaël Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Ascq (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Avanzi Enzo Amicale Laïque Deville HB (France) VOO RHC Grâce-Hollogne Terminé
Avanzi Enzo RHC Grâce-Hollogne SMV Vernon Saint Marcel (France) Terminé
Avril Marina HBC Vieux-Condé (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Awouters Yanis HC Amay Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Refusé
Azihari Faidine H.B.C.E.D. (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Baghor Zakaria I.R.T. (Maroc) United Brussels HC Terminé
Bancharel Pauline HC Gessien (France) Handball Club Namur Terminé
Barattini Emilio RHC Grâce-Hollogne HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Barbaric Slaven Celik Zenice (Croatie) Sasja HC Terminé
Barbieri Antoine HBC Loriol (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Barthod-Michel Juliette ESBF Besançon (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Bastiaenen Lars Heerle (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Batinic Isabella Backa Sharks HK (Suède) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Batinic Sofia Backa Sharks HK (Suède) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Bazoer Archedley Haro Rotterdam (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Beaumont Rob Callant Tongeren MenG Optimo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Beccaert Arnaud HBC Silly Waterloo ASH Terminé
Beckers Lauranne KTSV Eupen BTB Aachen 1908 (Allemagne) Terminé
Beckers Lauranne BTB Aachen (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Beckers Mirko KTSV Eupen HSG Freiburg (Allemagne) Terminé
Beekman Rinke HV EHC (Pays-Bas) Welta Mechelen Terminé
Beel Maxime SBBL Handball Béthune (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Behidj Hugo Tourcoing (France) HBC Izegem Terminé
Behidj Hugo HBC Izegem Marcq HB (France) Terminé
Belaïdi Yannis United Brussels HC Waterloo ASH Terminé
Belhaoua Hakim Billy Montigny (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Beljan Denis TBS Saarbrücken (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Bello Vincent Istres Provence Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Belouchrani Reda Mohamed ESMA (Algérie) HC Mouscron Terminé
Benediktsson Fannar HC Perwez Haukar (Islande) Terminé
Benediktsson Fannar Haukar (Islande) HC Perwez Terminé
Berest Paul DHW Antwerpen Hellas (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Berest Paula Hellas Den Haag (Pays-Bas) DHW Antwerpen Terminé
Bernard Déborah Lomme Lille Métropole HB (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Bernard Maxime HBC Teyran (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Bernardo Jarrais Iuri / Handball Club Arlon Terminé
Bernardo Jarrais Rudi / Handball Club Arlon Terminé
Bertels Yme Sasja HC Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Besselièvre Alexandre Caen Venoix (France) HC Mouloudia Terminé
Biet Grégory Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Billet Dorian Jeunesse Sportive de la Saline (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Blervacque Nathan Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) EHC Tournai En cours
Blervacque Nathan EHC Tournai Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Terminé
Bliuvas Karolis Klaipeda Dragunas (Lithuanie) HC Atomix Terminé
Boisyvon Maxime HBC Gesvres (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Boiten Tristen Hubo Initia Hasselt HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Bolaers Nathan Callant Tongeren ES Besançon Masculins (France) Terminé
Bolaers Nathan Limoges Handball 87 (France) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Boland Damien HC Herstal/Trooz Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Boland Liam Union Beynoise Handball HC Sprimont Terminé
Bonzom Julie US Aucamville (France) Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Boomhouwer Robin Olse Merksem Fiqas Aalsmeer (Pays Bas) Terminé
Boomhouwer Robin Figas Aaslsmeer (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Bosca Viorel Minaur Baia Mare (Roumanie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Bouchard Cécile Handball Fémina Visé US Yverdon (Suisse) Terminé
Boudrouz Ahmed H. Villers 59 Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Bouillot François HBC Pont d'Ain (France) Brussels Evere Handball School Terminé
Boumans Jessie Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Boyon Auguste Estudiantes HC Tournai Dunkerque HB Grand Littoral (France) Terminé
Brandt Grégory HC Malmedy HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) Terminé
Braun Nick HC Eynatten-Raeren TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) Terminé
Brecelj Tina ZRK Munotest Ajdovscina (Slovénie) HC Atomix Terminé
Brecelj Tina DHW United Antwerpen Zenski rokometni klub Mlinotest (Slovénie) Terminé
Breukers Tom Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Breyton Axel HC Kraainem Pays Viennois HBC (France) Terminé
Briand Tiphaine Gif Handball Club (France) Olse Merksem Terminé
Brinkhoff Vanessa Alemania Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Brioli Raphaël RHC Grâce-Hollogne HC Amay Terminé
Broeren Rachel Internos (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Buciuman Andrei-Victor Riihimäen Cocks (Finlande) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Budai Bettina Herpertz Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Budai Nikolett Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Buela Matadi Camile IF Vassunda (Suède) United Brussels HC Terminé
Buquet Marnix Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Busch Kilian HC Eynatten-Raeren Burtscheider Turnerbund Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Buthod-Garçon Yoan Annecy Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Butkeviciute Gintare Vilnius Alandeko Vichy (Lituanie) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Buttignol Alexandre RHC Grâce-Hollogne Handball Villers 59 Terminé
Buus Rasmus / Waterloo ASH Terminé
Byre-Hjorthol Eria Oppegard IL (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Calderon Gonzalez Mario CEE Centro Excusionista Eldeuse (Espagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Canelas Lisa Roissy Handball (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Carabin Marie Union Beynoise Handball Fémina Visé Terminé
Carabin Maxime Union Beynoise Handball HC Visé BM Terminé
Carassus Clément Pau Nousty Sports Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Carranza Martin Waterloo ASH BM Villa de Aranda (Espagne) Terminé
Carvalhais Nuno TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) HC Visé BM Terminé
Cary Pierre Emmanuel Union Sportive Ledonienne (France) HC Mouloudia Terminé
Castillo José Hautes-Rivières (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Castillo Louis Handball Club Hautes Rivières (France) HC Perwez Terminé
Castro Ruben Club Sport Maritimo (Portugal) United Brussels HC Terminé
Champon Sandra Val de Gray Handball (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Chapel Alexis HBC de BELLEY (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Chapon Martin United Brussels HC CA Maurienne (France) Terminé
Charlet Léa Le Chesnay (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Chavancy Augustin Handball Ciney Union Beynoise Handball Terminé
Chene Loïc Amicale Laïque Maromme Handball (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Chereau Alexis Thouaré Handball Club HC Kraainem Terminé
christiansen Vetle Orland Ball Klubb Waterloo ASH Terminé
Christopoulos Konstandinos HC Anixi (Grèce) HC Kraainem Terminé
Ciborowski Stéphane HC Amay ROC Flémalle Refusé
Claesen Justine Handball Villers 59 Union Beynoise Terminé
Cleda Luis Handball Ciney HC Sprimont Terminé
Cochici Daniela-Edith Anglet-Biarritz Olympique (France) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Coletta Jérôme Pevele (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
Colman Quinten Sasja HC Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Colman Quinten Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Compère Christophe Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Conas Raphael Atlantique Rezé Handball (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Coox Sacha HC Sprimont Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Correa Isabelle La Seyne Var Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Cossard Lucas Romilly Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Costa Almeida Pedro Miguel Vitoria Futebol Clube United Brussels HC Terminé
Coutrey Arnaud US Vendôme Handball (France) HC Mouloudia Terminé
Crosaz Raphael Chambéry Savoie Mont Blanc Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Cruypenninck Simon HBCV United Brussels HC Terminé
Csermus Ferenc Attila DJK MJC Trier (Allemagne) HC Atomix Terminé
Cucchiara Salvatore RHC Grâce-Hollogne Handball Villers 59 Terminé
Cuervo Cyril EHC Tournai CO Wattrelos Terminé
Cunha Da Silva Mota Sofia IF Stejern Odense (Danemark) United Brussels HC Terminé
Custodio Vanda ? (Portugal) Brussels HC Terminé
D'Haene Valentin Neuville Handball Club (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
Daffe Louis Handball Ciney HC Sprimont Terminé
Dascalu Raluca Galati (Roumanie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
De Beule Jeroen Sélestat Alsace Handball (France) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
De Beule Jeroen Callant Tongeren Selestat Alsace HB (France) Terminé
De Bruecker Robin TV Weiden (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
De Bruecker Robin HC Eynatten-Raeren Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) Terminé
De Carlos Artuch Julen Zarautz K.E. (Espagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
De Cocker Bastien USDK Dunkerque (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
De Freitas Fabio EHC Tournai CO Wattrelos (France) Terminé
De Freitas Fabio C.O.W. Wattrelos (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
De Knegdt Nick Quintus (Pays-Bas) Callant Tongeren Terminé
de Kuyper Nick Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
De Kuyper Nick Handbal Tongeren Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
De Laater Tim HV Hellas (Pays-Bas) Sasja HC Terminé
de Lange Max Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
de Lange Max Kreasa Houthalen Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
de Melo Batista dos Santos Sao Caetano do Sul (Brésil) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
De Meyer Cyril HC Liège Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
De Schutter Niels Waterloo ASH HC Kraainem Terminé
de Wijk Anne DHW United Antwerpen PSV Handbal (Pays-Bas) Terminé
de Wouters d'Oplinter Waterloo ASH HC Kraainem Terminé
de Wouters d'Oplinter Louis Pierre Waterloo ASH Campus Ourense C.B. (Espagne) Terminé
de Wouters d'Oplinter Louis Pierre Campus Orense CB (Espagne) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Debernard Manon HC Bressoux HBC Aime Tarentaise Vanoise (France) Terminé
Dehais Thomas SMEP 54 (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Del Castillo Garzon Carlos Waterloo ASH AD Dominicos Zaragoza (Espagne) Terminé
Delcour Louis EHC Tournai Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Terminé
Deleflie Joël Aubrives Fumay Handball (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Delhaye Quentin Aulnay HB (France) NCHC Bastogne Terminé
Dellettre Joséphine EHC Tournai HBC Vieux Condé (France) Terminé
Delouvrier Etienne Stella Saint Maur (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Delpire Louis HC Kraainem HC Atomix Terminé
Deltombe Luc HC Kraainem HIB Handball Graz (Autriche) Terminé
Demarolle Cécile Evron 53 Mayenne (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Demeulenaere Michiel Wat Funfhaus Handball Austria (Autriche) HBC Izegem Terminé
Demeulenaere Michiel HBC Izegem WAT Fünfhaus Handball (Autriche) Terminé
Demeyer Yoann Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Ascq (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Denays Florine EHC Tournai HBC Saint Amand Porte du Hainaut (France) Terminé
Denert David Sporting NeLo HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf (Allemagne) Terminé
Denert Youri Sporting Nelo OHV Aurich (Allemagne) Terminé
Denert Youri OHV Aurich (Allemagne) Sporting NeLo Terminé
Denis Raphael KTSV Eupen VfR Übach-Palenberg (Allemagne) Terminé
Descout Laure Le Chesnay (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Desic Martina Jamais joué en Croatie HBC Izegem Terminé
Desic Petra ZRK Gorica (Croatie) HBC Izegem Terminé
Detailleur Anaïs Montpellier Université Club Handball (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Deutz Jonathan BTB Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Deutz Jonathan HC Eynatten-Raeren Burtscheider Turnebund Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Devemy Simon Valenciennes (France) EHC Tournai En cours
Dhondt Gothane Neuville Handball Club (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
Di Fede Joseph Union Beynoise Handball HC Amay Terminé
Di Graci Romain AC Douai Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Di Nardo Di Maio Francesca HC Pescara (Italie) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Diaby Aissatou US Joué les tours handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Dijkstra Jens Sittardia (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Dirick Maxence Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Disteche Benjamin Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Dister Loulou HC Liège Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Dister Maurine HC Liège Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Dister Maxence HC Herstal-Trooz HC Visé BM Terminé
Djebouri Himaya Montélimar Cruas HB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Domanski Stanislaw UKS Wilanowia (Pologne) HC Kraainem Terminé
Domenge Maud Rodez Onet Le Château Handball Brussels HC Terminé
Dominguez Vincent SC Vaunage (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Donnay Laura HC Sprimont Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Donnez Louis Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux (France) Sporting Mont sur Marchienne Terminé
Draghici Andrei Mende Gevaudan HBC (France) HC Atomix Terminé
Driessen Hailie HC Liège Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Driessens Calvin Jeunesse Jemeppe Union Beynoise Terminé
Dubien Robin US Saint-Egrève (France) VOO RHC Grâce-Hollogne Terminé
Dubien Robin Handball Villers 59 CS Bourgoin Jallieu (France) Terminé
Dubuc Pauline Union Beynoise Handball HC Sprimont Terminé
Duchemann Jean-Alain Union Beynoise Lasours (France) Terminé
Dufour Paul US Dunkerque (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Duhem Dorine Handball Villers 59 HC Amay Terminé
Duriez Tom Tremblay en France (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Dyndal Dina Alstad Strindheim (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Dzhempeziev Simeon Fregata Bourgas (Bulgarie) VOO RHC Grâce-Hollogne Terminé
Dziarnowska Agata AZS Universytet Warszawski Brussels HC Terminé
Eubelen Antoine HC Malmedy ROC Flémalle Refusé
Evrard Chloé AHC Braine Ottignies Waterloo ASH Terminé
Falke Tommie Hurry-Up (Pays-Bas) Sporting NeLo Terminé
Farges William HBC Albi (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Fatnassi Sami ASPTT Gabes (Tunisie) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Feldmann Kai HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden (Allemagne) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Feldmann Kai Callant Tongeren OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Ferraro Marina Le Sept Amnevillois (France) Sporting Mont sur Marchienne Terminé
Fichtner Maximilian BTB Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Fichtner Maximilian HC Eynatten-Raeren NSU Neckarsulum (Allemagne) Terminé
Finet Thierry RHC Grâce-Hollogne ROC Flémalle Refusé
Fiorello Riina Lucas HC Visé BM Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Firmino Ferreira da Costa Ana Isabel HEC Paris Handball Club (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Flament Simon Saint Léonard Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Fohn Caroline Union Beynoise HB Metz HB (France) Terminé
Fontaine Anaëlle Strassen (Luxembourg) JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Fontaine Célia Strassen (Luxembourg) JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Fouedjou Jiatsa Danny Horizon 3 c Handball Cameroun Douala HC Bressoux Terminé
Foulon Léa AHC Braine Ottignies Waterloo ASH Terminé
Fox Siri Hammarby Handboll (Suède) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Franconnet Pierrick Thionville (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Fransen Louis Jeunesse Jemeppe Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Frédéric Sophie HBF Saint Denis (La Réunion) Brussels HC Terminé
Füstös Barbara HC DB Gent Tempo Kezilabda SE (Hongrie) Terminé
Füstos Barbara Dunavarsanyr Toma Egylet (Hongrie) HC DB Gent Terminé
Gaillard Noah Handball Ciney HC Sprimont Terminé
Galan Morillo Manuel Leuven Tigers Club Deportivo BM Zamora (Espagne) Terminé
Galan Morillo Manuel Leuven Tigers Club Deportivo BM Zamora (Espagne) Terminé
Galan Morillo Manuel Club Balonmano Zamora (Espagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Galante Maxime Talence HC (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Gampe Christina Lugi HF (Suède) HB Fémina Visé Terminé
Gampe Christina KTSV Eupen Ligu (Suède) Terminé
Garces-Munoz David HBC Hautes Rivières (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Garcia Dylan Montabo Athlétic Club (France) HC Mouscron Terminé
Gaulin Jérémy ASB Rezé Handball (France) EHC Tournai En cours
Geelen Jasmijn Achilles Bocholt BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Geelen Jasmijn HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Genevieve Tiffany Waterloo ASH Courseulles HBC (France) Terminé
Géradon Stéphane HC Visé BM HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Gerritsen Dieuwertje HC Atomix DFS Arnhem (Pays-Pays) Terminé
Gerritsen Dieuwertje AAC 1899 (Pays-Bas) HC Atomix Terminé
Giambarresi Luca HSC Tubize HBC Silly Refusé
Gimenez Bailon Christina Club Handbol Gava (Espagne) HC Bressoux Terminé
Glesner Florian HC Visé BM Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Glinka Pawel RHC Grâce-Hollogne HC Amay Terminé
Glinkovski Bartosz Start Konin (Pologne) Sasja HC Terminé
Gonzalez Moreno Javier Go Fit Sinfin Santander (Espagne) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Goucalves Matthieu Le Chesnay (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Gourgoumis Konstantinos PAOK (Grèce) HC Visé BM Terminé
Gourgoumis Konstantinos HC Visé BM AC PAOK Thessaloniki (Grèce) Terminé
Govaarts Jordi OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sasja HC Terminé
Govaarts Jordi Sasja HC HV BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Govaarts Laura Geonius V&L (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Granado Loidi Eider Zarautz K.E. (Espagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Grandsaert Nathalie Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Gras Elise United Brussels HC Waterloo ASH Terminé
Grenez Germain Handball Hazebrouck 71 (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Greven Linda Vlug en Lennig (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Grevenstein Sabrina HC Eynatten-Raeren HC Weiden (Allemagne) Terminé
Grevenstein Sabrina Weidener Turnverein (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Groenendijk Aron HC Tachos Walwijk (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Groenendijk Aron Olse Merksem Delta Sport (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Groff Luka KV Sasja OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Guais Charlotte Rouen 76 UHB (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Guelle Fabien Villeneuve les Maguelones (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Guillemin Paul HC Laonnais (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Haak Pascal RHV Snelwiek (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Habets Luke HC Eynatten-Raeren Smezo BFC HS1 (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Hadzic Hamza RK Celik Zenica (Bosnie) HC Visé BM Terminé
Halidou Yacoubou Waterloo ASH United Brussels HC Commission transferts
Hamm Marylou Université Aix en Provence (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Hanssen Luc DOS'80 (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Happart Yannick Union Beynoise Handball HC Amay Terminé
Hardman Rodrigues Tiago Nicholas HC Kraainem HBC Nyon (Suisse) Terminé
Harivel Quentin ASGPC Handball (France) HSC Tubize Terminé
Harzée Amandine ASUP (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Hasenberg Tim HC Eynatten-Raeren BTB Aachen (Allemagne Terminé
Hatumatan Kante HBC Anzin (France) GBSK Handbal Terminé
Hauguel Théo HB Octeville sur Mer (France) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Haway François HC Amay ROC Flémalle Refusé
Heijten Linda United Breda (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Hekers Remke DHW United Antwerpen Meos Handbal Nederweert (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Hennen Léa KTSV Eupen HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Henry Thomas HC Herstal-Trooz HC Servette (Suisse) Terminé
Henssen Ira HC Eynatten-Raeren TSV Bonn (Allemagne) Terminé
Herlofsen Julianna TJOME IL Waterloo ASH Terminé
Heuschen Mazarine ROC Flémalle Handball Villers 59 Terminé
Himberlin Camille CS Reichstett (France) Fémina Visé Terminé
Hopstaken Resi HV Heerle (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Houben Diane V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Houssay Constance CHB Sainte Gennes sur Loise (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Hrybovska Yevhena Sport School # 2 KYIV (Ukraine) HC Kraainem Terminé
Husson Tamberly DHW United Antwerpen HV Dongen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Huve Mark Anton HV Groene Ster te Zevenbergen (Pays-Bas) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Iannello Dylan RHC Grâce-Hollogne Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Ibe Marius Tuspo Meissen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Ibe Marius HC Eynatten-Raeren Tuspo Meissen (Allemagne) Terminé
Ingels Thibaud Montpon-Menesterol Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Inoue Aoi Ichinomya Minami High School (Japon) SHC Mont-sur-Marchienne Terminé
Jamart Renaud HC Liège Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Accepté
Jansen Carlos Adrianus HC Tachos Waalwijk (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Jansen Sverre OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Janssen Kim HV LimMid (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Janssen Milou V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Janssens Chantal PSV Eindhoven (Pays-Bas) HC Welta Mechelen Terminé
Jarrais Carlos NVD Senhora da hora (Portugal) HC Arlon Terminé
Jasper Chloé Aviron Bayonne HB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Jauniau Alexia CHBB-Club Handball de Bry (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Jdaini Abdelkader RSB Berkane (Maroc) Sasja HC Terminé
Jensen Emma Kristine Laigaard AGF Aarhus (Danemark) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Jerry Ephrahim OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Jespers Arend E.D.H. (Pays-bas) HC Heist Terminé
Jeunemaitre Lucie Paris Sport Club (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Johnson Jesper KV Sasja HK Hök (Suède) Terminé
Joigniaux Enzo Handball Club Vieux Condé (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Joks Kerli HC Tallinn (Estonie) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Juin Anthéa Nottingham HC (Grande-Bretagne) Brussels HC Terminé
Jund Charline AS Porcelette Handball (France) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Jurado Kristel Achenheim Truchtersheim HB Brussels HC Terminé
Jusnot Adrien / HBC Mettet Terminé
Kadar Csenge Marosmenti Mukse (Hongrie) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Kaiser Metti Handball Diddeleng (Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
Kalb Alena KFUM Kalmar (Swe) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Karageorgis Panagiotis Dias Muschto Athens (Grèce) Terminé
Karageorgis Vasileios Dias Moschato Athens (Grèce) HC Kraainem Terminé
Karaman Yusuf Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Kaspereit Luc HC Kraainem Eintracht Hildesheim (Allemagne) Terminé
Kayser Metti United Brussels HC Handball Dudelange (Luxembourg) Terminé
Kelleter Martin Waterloo ASH ROC Flémalle Refusé
Kerckhove Yassin Apolloon Kortrijk Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) En cours
Kerhousse Maxime Wing Hermes Combinatie Den Haag (Pays-Bas) HC Kraainem Terminé
Kerroum Abdel Ghani OJM Mostaganem (Algérie) HBC Namur Terminé
Kessel Mike HC Eynatten-Raeren HC Visé BM Terminé
Khristenko Steven US Créteil (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Kipsieker Kim HC Eynatten-Raeren Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) Terminé
Kipsieker Kim TV Bissendord Holte (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Kirschfink Stephan Pulheimer SC (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Kirsz Kamil MTS Chrzanow (Pologne) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Kirtz Lena HB Kaerjeng (G.D. Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
Klieve Patrick SC Fortuna Köln (Allemagne) KV Sasja Terminé
Klieve Patrick KV Sasja SC Fortuna Köln Terminé
Klopper Pierre Handball Club Schiltigheim (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Klyuyko Eduard Sporting Nelo KRAS/Volendam (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Klyuyko Eduard Skif Krasnodar (Russie) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Koenraads Lars HC Tachos Waalwijk (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Koenraads Lars Olse Merksem Internos (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Kolak Ivan CS Chênois Genève Handball (Suisse) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Kooijman Evert OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Koolen Kelly Geonius V&L (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Kotiletho Ville / Waterloo ASH Terminé
Kozinets Ilona Berezina Bobrouïsk (Biélorussie) Renaissance Montegnée Terminé
Kraiem Mohamed Club de Handball de Gabes (Tunisie) EHC Tournai Terminé
Kriescher Kaj KTSV Eupen TSV Bayer Dormagen (Allemagne) Terminé
Krstev Andrijan KTSV Eupen Turnerkreis Nippes (Allemagne) Terminé
Kujtim Mehmetaj Daqani (Kosovo) United Brussels HC Terminé
Kuras Jaroslaw AZS Politechnika Swietokrzyska (Pologne) HK Waasmunster Terminé
Kurvers Sjoerd Cabooter Groep Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Laakkonen Joel Helsingin IFK (Finlande) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Lachal Brice Mulhouse Handball Sud Alsace (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Lagin-Cory Ludovic Transit Sportif Franciscain (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Lahonda Geoffrey Pau Nousty Sports Handball (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Laigaard Jensen Emma DHW Antwerpen AGF Handbold (Danemark) Terminé
Langeslag Esther Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) QubiQ Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Laouti Mohamed Oussama Balonmano Bardenas (Espagne) United Brussels HC Terminé
Lardinoit Louise CSAV (Annecy-le-vieux)(France) Fémina Visé Terminé
Larroucau Mathilde Anglet Biarritz OHB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Lassen Michelle Team Faxe Handbold (Danemark) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Laurencon Vincent HBC Champcevinel (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Laurière Marc Bruges 33 Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Le Brigand Ilona Toulon Saint-Cyr Var HB (France) Handball Fémina Visé Terminé
Le Gall Erwan Handball Club Pont de Buis (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Le Gall Erwan EHC Tournai HBC Pont de Buis (France) Terminé
Le Moine Mickaël Miserey (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Lebel Dylan Stade Français Handball (France) HC Perwez Terminé
Lebouteiller Eleonore Domfront HDB (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Lebrero Guillem Sant Mart Adrianenc (Espagne) Sasja HC Terminé
Leckebusch Mark HC Eynatten-Raeren OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Leckebusch Mark OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Leclercq Olivier HSC Tubize H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Leduc Alexia AS Querqueville Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Lekouta Aboghe Iritchy Jensen Manga Sport (Gabon) United Brussels HC Terminé
Leleux Gaspard Les Neven - Le Folgoet HB (France) Brussels Evere Handball School Terminé
Lemaire Airy HSC Tubize H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Lemaire Benoit GSMH GUC Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Lemaitre Victor United Brussels HC Sud Nivernais Decize HB (France) Terminé
Lemaître Victor Handball Club Cournon d'Auvergne (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Lenne Thibault HBC Rillieux-la-Pape (France) HC Amay Terminé
Leonaers Kristien Fémina Visé Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Leonhardt Sven HC Eynatten-Raeren Weidener Turnverein 1869 (Allemagne) Terminé
Leonhardt Sven HSG Merkstein (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Leseur Mathieu HC Sprimont Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Lhernould Benoit Rehon (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Libert Kevin Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Libert Raphaël Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Ligot Amandine USM Malakoff Handball (France) Olse Merksem Terminé
Limpens Bo Vlug en Lennig (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Lischetti Nathan AHC Braine Ottignies Waterloo ASH Terminé
Lobet Héloïse HC Sprimont HBC Nyon (Suisse) Terminé
Lopez Quentin CMG Handball (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Lorentz Xavier C.S. Reichstett (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Lorio Aurélien Billy Montigny (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Lucas Elise UPABHB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Lund Magnus / Waterloo ASH Terminé
Lupica Jonathan HC Visé BM HC Sprimont Terminé
Macia Raphael EHC Tournai CO Wattrelos Terminé
Macia Raphaël C.O.W. Wattrelos (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Maestre Vianney Wervicq-Bousbeque (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Mahfoud Sofiane RHC Grâce-Hollogne Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Maitre Estelle Handball Club Pristina (Kosovo) Brussels HC Terminé
Mamaghani Ashkan Keplinger Handball SK Traun (Autriche) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Manicacci Matisse SPUC Pessac (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Marailhac Clea HBC Echalas (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Mardon Pierre KV Sasja Avon AC (France) Terminé
Marechal Alizée Le Teil Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Marino Kevin Union Beynoise Handball ROC Flémalle Refusé
Marotta Lola ROC Flémalle KTSV Eupen Terminé
Martens Daniëlle DHC Meeuwen Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Martens Daniëlle Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Martin Clément HB Rosières-Saint-Julien (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Martinez Pauline HBC Lourdes (France) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Martinez Soares Pablo NCHC Bastogne HC Atert Redange (Luxembourg) Terminé
Marx Tobias JMS Hurry Up (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Marx Tobias Sporting Nelo Handbal Houten (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Massiel Maxime Stade Français Handball (France) HC Perwez Terminé
Mataga Damir Handbal Tongeren RK "Izvidjac" Ljubuski (BiH) Terminé
Mataga Damir RK Metkovic (Croatie) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Mathot Stéphane RHC Grâce-Hollogne JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Matime Allan Espoir Floreal (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Matlinska Magdalena TV Roetgen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Matthia Awumakuga Odaayi Elites Togo Handball Club HB Villers 59 Terminé
Matzaris Emmanuil RHC Grâce-Hollogne ROC Flémalle Refusé
Matzaris Evangelos Union Beynoise Handball HC Herstal-Trooz Terminé
Matzken Benedikt HC Kraainem Fuchse Berlin (Allemagne) Terminé
Matzken Torben HC Kraainem Fuchse Berlin (Allemagne) Terminé
Mayence Nathan Entente du Centre CLH H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Meester Josephina HMC Raamsdonkveer (Pays-Bas) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Meij Martijn Achilles Bocholt BFC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Meijer Sven Bevo (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Mendes Pereira Silva Marcos IFC Torrense (Portugal) Olse Merksem Terminé
Mertens Joren HC Hades Hamont Achel HBS (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Mesic Zana HV Leudal (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Meyer Thibault Décines Handball Club (France) HB Perwez Terminé
Michel Vincent SMUC Marseille (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Mihaylov Yordan HC Dobrugja Dobrich (Bulgare) Union Beynoise Terminé
Mihaylov Yordan Union Beynoise HC Dobrudja Dobrich (Bulgarie) Terminé
Mikovic Karlo RK Dubrava (Croatie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Milakovic Nevenka DHW Antwerpen TuS Lintfort 45/87 (Allemagne) Terminé
Milakovic Nevenka Handball Club Piran (Slovénie) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Milleret Michael HBC Hautes Rivières (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Miranda Pereira Ana CHEV Diekirch (Luxembourg) United Brussels HC Terminé
Mirosavljevic Nikola Muski Rukometni Klub Sesvete (Croatie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Mitev Valentin Inter-Blagoevgzad (Bulgarie) Union Beynoise Terminé
Mollatte Joshua Union Beynoise Handball ROC Flémalle Refusé
Montalbetti Rania Aunis Handball (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Monteiro Bari Rachid Nader Vitoria de Setubal (Portugal) United Brussels HC Terminé
Monteiro Raimundo Atletico Andebol do Mindelo (Cap Vert) Olse Merksem Terminé
Monvois Baptiste Montpellier Handball (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Moreau Mathilde Saumur Handball (France) HBC Silly Terminé
Moretti Mathilde ASHBCC (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Morvan Bastien HC Kraainem Chatel HBC (France) Terminé
Mouchette Cédric HC Eynatten-Raeren HC Herstal-Trooz Terminé
Mouri Massinissa Stade de Vanves (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Mulder Cornelia Venlo (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Mulhauser Rémy Jarville Jeune Handball (France) NCHC Bastogne Terminé
Murera Romuald HB Dudelange United Brussels HC Terminé
Musilli Jérôme Billy Montigny (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Mustapic Arnauc RHC Grâce-Hollogne Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Nauwynck Eloi Doullens Bouquemaison SC (France) HC Herstal-Trooz Terminé
Neacsu Amelia Handball Kaerjang Bascharage (Luxembourg) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Neacsu Amelia Maria DHW United Antwerpen Olympia Handball Club (Grande Bretagne) Terminé
Nedergaard Niels Liverpool HC (Grande-Bretagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Nelissen Dagmar FC KOELN (Allemagne) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Neveu Lewis CPB Rennes (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Neyts Robin ROC Flémalle HC Amay Terminé
Nguyen Trung-Hieu Coulis (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Nijsen Xiara DHT Middelkerke/Izegem HV Emm (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Noemi Regula Ferencvaros Szabadidos SE (Hongrie) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Noordink Annika V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Nottebaert Johan EHC Tournai HBC Izegem Terminé
Olafsen Hannes Innstrarda handballag Bodo (Norvège) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Omerovic Emir Olse Merksem RHV Snelwiek (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Ongono Marthe Liège HC HCA Redange (Lux) En cours
Ooms Simon Hubo Initia Hasselt Cesson Rennes Metropole HB (France) Terminé
Op Het Veld Chretiën Cabooter Group-Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Oppong-Kyei Julian JS/EP Herstal HC Herstal-Trooz Terminé
Ostman Linus Waterloo ASH Enköping HF (Suède) En cours
Paduraru Emanuel Schola Germanica Virtus Roma (Italie) United Brussels HC Terminé
Palacios Vilajuana Nuria Club Handbol Llavanares (Espagne) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Palmai Agnès Kobanya Sport Club (Hongrie) JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Parasiliti Francesco Handball Crazy Reuzia (Italie) United Brussels HC Terminé
Parfait Yanis C.O.W. Wattrelos (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Pastoor Mats OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Pastoor Mats Sporting Nelo OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Paunica Rares HC Eynatten-Raeren CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau (Roumanie) Terminé
Paunica Rares Energia Targu Jiu (Roumanie) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Pavlov Pavel Union Beynoise Handball BTB Aachen 1908 (Allemagne) Terminé
Peche Clarisse AJS Ouistreham (France) Entente du Centre CLH Terminé
Pedic Marko RK Varazdin (Croatie) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Pellet Cédric RHC Grâce-Hollogne HC Amay Terminé
Pembele Laura Islington Handball Club (Grande Bretagne) Brussels HC Terminé
Pepels Eligio Limburg Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Pepels Eligio OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Pepels Eligio Hubo Initia Hasselt OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Perdisao Almeida Diogo Gimansio Clube Do Sul (Portugal) Olse Merksem Terminé
Pereira Thomas Tourcoing (France) HBC Izegem Terminé
Perez Rhamces EHC Tournai HSC Tubize Refusé
Perrin Lorène HC Mondier en Der (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Perruche Brice Handball Bethune Bruay la Buissière (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Perruquet Matthias HC Aubrives La Pointe (France) HBC Beauraing Terminé
Petit Antoine Union Beynoise Handball HC Sprimont Terminé
Petit Sarah Eva Cabooter Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Pham Leonie BTB Aachen (Allemagne) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Philippy Thomas Angers Noyan HBC (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Pirker Johannes Post SV Wien (Autriche) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Plessers Nicholas SGSH Dragons eV (Allemagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Plessis Louison ES Torigny Handball (France) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Plessis Louison ROC Flémalle ES Torignaise (France) Terminé
Pochon Amina HC Eynatten-Raeren HC Standard (Lux) En cours
Pocz-Nagy Daniel TSG-Munster (Allemagne) HC Atomix Terminé
Pomadere Argitxu Anglet Biarritz OHB (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Popov Lazar Olse Merksem Arbo Handbal Rotterdam (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Popov Lazar Haro Rotterdam (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Porrovecchio Sebastiano HC Herstal-Trooz ROC Flémalle Refusé
Praet Johann HC Ciney Union Beynoise Terminé
Prégardien Quentin RHC Grâce-Hollogne Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Refusé
Prost Lucie MUC Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Pucnik Miha HC ECE Bulls Bruck (Autriche) QubiQ Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Puknic Miha Achilles Bocholt RK Metalurg (Macédoine) Terminé
Pupin Clémence ASPTT Saint Lô Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Qerimi Arber Callant Tongeren Cesson Rennes Metropole HB (France) Terminé
Qerimi Arber HC Berchem (GD Luxembourg) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Quarin Nicolas United Brussels HC G.B.S.K. Handbal Terminé
Quiblier Robin ASPTT Mulhouse/Rixheim (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Quinet Michaël Waterloo ASH GBSK Handbal Terminé
Racz Maureen Handball Fémina Visé Vlug en Lenig Geleen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Racz Maureen Handball Fémina Visé Rennes Métropole HB Terminé
Racz Maureen V&L Geleen (Pays-Bas) Fémina Visé Terminé
Radermacher Tanja KTSV Eupen HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Ratat Robin USAM Nîmes (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Regnier Victor Estudiantes HC Tournai Bousbecque Wervicq (France) Terminé
Reith Melissa TSV Rintheim (Allemagne) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Relucio Alberto CD Amibal Toledo (Espagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Remmery Bert EHC Tournai HBC Izegem Terminé
Renar Léo LM HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) H.B.C.C.R. Terminé
Renard Esteban HC Liège Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Renaud Edith United Brussels HC Macon HB (France) Terminé
Résimont Bernard Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Résimont Bernard Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Rettino Domenico HSC Tubize EHC Tournai Terminé
Ribeiro Joana Madeira (Portugal) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Richer Clémence Centre Dijon Bourgogne (France) Fémina Visé Terminé
Rietsch Hugo HBC Colmar (France) HC Perwez Terminé
Ritzen Jasper HV Sittardia (Pays-Bas) Handbal Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Robyns Tom Hubo Initia Hasselt E. Strasbourg Schiltigheim Alsace HB (France) Terminé
Rocha Eunice FC Infesta (Portugal) DHW Antwerpen Terminé
Rodrigues Oliveira Diaz Bruno Manuel Sasja HC CHEV Diekirch (Luxembourg) Terminé
Rodrigues Oliveira Diaz Bruno Manuel AC Fafe (Portugal) Sasja HC Terminé
Rojc Blaz MRK KRKA (Slovénie) Sporting NeLo Terminé
Rola Sergio Madeira (Portugal) KV Sasja Terminé
Roland Steven Union Beynoise Handball HB Sint-Truiden Terminé
Rolet Simon Handball Villers 59 ROC Flémalle Refusé
Ronsse Cédric Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Rooijakkers Cynthia PSV Eindhoven (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Rosier Merlin Istres Provence Handball (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Rotarescu Claudiu HB Correze Objat (France) HC Visé BM Terminé
Rotonno Stefano RHC Grâce-Hollogne Renaiss'Ans Montegnée Terminé
Roussel Alice Stade Français Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Rousset Aiméo US Beaurepaire (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Rouyer Jordane Molsheim Olympique Club (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Roy Sophie US Palaiseau (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Rubio Espinosa Lorenzo Lausanne Ville - Cugy (Suisse) United Brussels HC Terminé
Ruiz César Vereinigung Adler 1912 (Allemagne) United Brussels HC Terminé
Sabina Anita Rulmentul Brasov (Roumanie) DHC Overpelt Terminé
Salme Emma Liège HC JS/EP Herstal Terminé
Salmi Oskar HC Kraainem University of Bath Handball Club (England) Terminé
Samuel Medicha Hercules (Pays-Bas) Uilenspiegel HV Terminé
Saparbiev Khas-Bulat réfugié HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Saracila Catalin-Nicusor Union Beynoise HB Saint Cyr Touraine Agglomération HB (France) Terminé
sarpedon Steacy THBF (Tampon - Réunion) France HBC Namur Terminé
Sas Wouter Olse Merksem Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Savaris Florian Rombas (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Savaris Florian United Brussels HC Rombas (France) Terminé
Savelon Maxence AC Douai Handball (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Schenk Rudi Callant Tongeren OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Schenk Rudi OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) HC Visé BM Terminé
Schmitz Alexandra HC Eynatten-Raeren TuS Weibern (Allemagne) Terminé
Schmitz Alexandra TV Engens/RLP (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Schoenaker Peter Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Sporting NeLo Terminé
Schoenaker Robin DFS Arnhem (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Schott Julian HR Göllheim Eisenberg (Allemagne) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Schultz Jean-Maxilimien Le Quesnoy (France) HBC Silly Terminé
Scotet Tony C.O.W. Wattrelos (France) Estudiantes HC Tournai Terminé
Sébastien Eibel HC Eynatten/Raeren ASV SR Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Sedano Sanchez Daniel Hubo Initia Hasselt BM Santona (Espagne) En cours
Sedano Sanchez Daniel Quabit Guadalajara (Espagne) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Seifldin Asaraf Hussein Abdelmagueed Heliopolis Sporting Club (Egypte) United Brussels HC Terminé
Seirekidis Elefterios AC Filippos Veria (Grèce) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Septavaux Jean SMUC Marseille (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Serras Kobe Olse Merksem Herpertzs Bevo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Sibincic Svjezdan Derventa (Bosnie) Sasja HC Terminé
Sibinic Svjezdan Sasja HC RK Derventa (BIH) En cours
Sicardi Robin Saint Raphael (France) HC Sprimont Terminé
Sigurdarson Kristinn Valur Reykjavik (Islande) HC Kraainem Terminé
Silva Ricardo SC da Horta (Por) Sporting Nelo En cours
Simba Nancy CHEV Dieckirch (Luxembourg) Brussels HC Terminé
Simba Natacha CHEV Diekirch (Luxembourg) Brussels HC Terminé
Simons Jeroen HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Simons Martijn HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Singer Simone TV Eppelheim (Allemagne) HC Bressoux Terminé
Slezak David United Brussels HC Wematrans/Quintus (Pays-Bas) En cours
Slezak Filip B.E.H.S. FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy Terminé
Smits Aancia HV Uilenspiegel HSG Bomberg-Lippe (Allemagne) Terminé
Soler Alarcon Antonio CD Urci Almeria (Espagne) ROC Flémalle Terminé
Soler Alarcon Antonio ROC Flémalle CD Urci Almeria (Espagne) Terminé
Solon Amélie Chartres de Bretagne HB (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Sools Ghislain Handball Villers 59 ROC Flémalle Refusé
Soussens Joana Sukil'Hand Cambo (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Spingardi Thibaut AS Folschviller Handball (France) Union Beynoise Terminé
Stakset-Gundersen Raballder Handball (Norvège) United Brussels HC Terminé
Stakset-Gundersen Kristian Nicolai United Brussels HC Raballder HK (Norvège) Terminé
Stanojlovic Luka RK Novi Beograd (Serbie) Callant Tongeren Terminé
Steffe Birger BTV 1850 Berlin (Allemagne) United Brussels HC Terminé
Steur Jef HV Fulmen Fidelitas (Pays-Bas) HC DB Gent Terminé
Strauven Pieter Callant Tongeren OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Tahri Mohammed MCO Handball Oujda (Maroc) HC Herstal-Trooz Terminé
Tamko Tuebou Leslie United Brussels HC TuS Bommern 1879 (Allemagne) Terminé
Tamko Tuebou Leslie Phalone SCB Banque (Cameroun) United Brussels HC Terminé
Tanasescu Mihai Entente du Centre CLH HC Amay Terminé
Tavera Estelle TAC Handball Thonon (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Tempesta Marie AS Hoenein Sports HB (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Terwiel Philipp ASV SR Aachen (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Terwint Diana Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Teyssedre Arnaud HC Espalion (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Theault Priscille Chambray Touraine Handball (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Thepaut Manaig Stade Plabennecois Handball (France) HBC Namur Terminé
Thevin Alice Handball Bourg les Valence (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Thiel Hannah SV Zwolle (Pays-Bas) HC Leuven Tigers Terminé
Thooris Loreline DHT Middelkerke Izegem HBC Bully les Mines (France) Terminé
Thooris Loreline Lomme Lille Métropole HB (France) DHT Middelkerke-Izegem Terminé
Thürnagel Bjorn HC Eynatten-Raeren Burtscheider Turnerbund Aachen (Allemagne) Terminé
Thürnagel Björn Buxtehuder SV (Allemagne) HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Tilke Alexander TV Weiden (Allemagne) KTSV Eupen Terminé
Tobola Sébastien Renaiss'Ans Montegnée ROC Flémalle Refusé
Torfs Delphine ROC Flémalle Handball Villers 59 Terminé
Torfs Justine ROC Flémalle Handball Villers 59 Terminé
Travert Nicolas HBC Arcueil (France) HC Kraainem Terminé
Tricot Guillaume Estudiantes HC Tournai Espace Hand Pevele (France) Terminé
Tricot Guillaume Pévele (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Tsilimparis Nikolaos AO Faiakas Corfu (Grèce) Sasja HC Terminé
Tulendic Bojan RK Sloga Doboj (Bosnie Herzégovine) Sasja HC En cours
Tusamba Ndandilu Chibren EHC Tournai La Dyonisienne (France) Terminé
Ujhelyi Balazs Pick Szeged (Hongrie) United Brussels HC Terminé
Vallen Linda PSV HB Eindhoven (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Van Cauter Lisa HV Internos (Pays-Bas) DHW United Antwerpen Terminé
Van de Moosdijk Jari Handbal Vereniging Delta Sport (Pays-Bas) Olse Merksem Terminé
Van de Mortel Thijs Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Van Den Boorn Kim BFC Beek (Pays-Bas) Fémina Visé Terminé
Van den Heede Anke HC DB Gent SC DHfK Leipzig (Allemagne) Terminé
Van den Heede Anke SC DHJK Leipzig (Allemagne) HC Don Bosco Gent Terminé
Van den Hoff Killian Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Callant Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Van Den Noort Imke HV Dongen (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Van Der Ent Nick HV Heerle (Pays-Bas) Sasja HC Terminé
Van Doorn Charon Meos Handbal (Pays-Bas) GBSK Handbal Terminé
Van Etten Luuk HV Sittardia (Pays-Bas) Handbal Tongeren Terminé
Van Leeuwen Thijs OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Van Loenhout Marleen Heerle (Pays-Bas) HV Uilenspiegel Terminé
Van Looy Loïc HC Visé BM Jeunesse Jemeppe Terminé
Van Maaswal Marloes HV LimMid (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Van Opstal Elliott HC Kraainem Sasja HC Terminé
Van Schie Léon Achilles Bocholt HV Kras Volendam (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Van Woensel Sietske OHC (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt En cours
Vanderstraeten Emilie United Brussels HC Waterloo ASH Terminé
Vannucci Cesar AC Seyssinet (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Velter Joelle HV Rapiditas (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Verhelst Vanessa Fortuna Dusseldorf (Allemagne) HC Atomix Terminé
Verjans Joeri Limburg Lions (Pays-Bas) Kreasa Houthalen Terminé
Verjans Joeri HC Eynatten-Raeren Smezo BFC HS1 (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Vermander Thomas EHC Tournai Lille Métropole HBC Villeneuve d'Asq (France) Terminé
Vermoesen Orlane HC Douais (France) Waterloo ASH Terminé
Vernooy Marco OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Verschuuren Clara DHC Waasmunster Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Verschuuren Clara DHC Waasmunster Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Verschuuren Marlies DHC Waasmunster Vlug en Lenig (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Versleeuwen Daan Sydney Uni HC (Australie) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Veuve Romain Waterloo ASH HSC Tubize Refusé
Viller Adrien ASPTT Bar Le Duc (France) VOO RHC Grâce-Hollogne Terminé
Vilusic Valentino FH Skive (Danemark) HC Eynatten/Raeren Terminé
Vlad Cristinel LPS Buzau (Roumanie) HC Amay Terminé
Vlijm Dennis Cabooter Groep Handbal Venlo (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Vlijm Martinus Hurry-Up (Pays-Bas) Sporting Nelo Terminé
Voermans Joep KV Sasja Handbal Houten (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Voermans Joep HV Internos (Pays-Bas) KV Sasja Terminé
Volpi Francesco HC Visé BM HB Käerjeng (Luxembourg) Terminé
Volpi Francesco Handball Käerjeng (Luxembourg) HC Visé BM Terminé
Vossen Dylan OCI Lions (Pays-Bas) Hubo Initia Hasselt Terminé
Vuille Lucien Thonon Alpes Chablais HB (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Wandel Natasja Göteborg Finest IK (Suède) HC Atomix Terminé
Wandel Natasja HC Atomix Göteborg Finest HK (Suède) Terminé
Watrelos Maxence Club Omnisport Watrelosien (France) EHC Tournai Terminé
Watrelos Maxence EHC Tournai Marcq HB Terminé
Welters Soe HV LimMid (Pays-Bas) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Wijnen Lynn Targos Bevo (Pays-Bas) Fémina Visé Terminé
Wijnen Lynn Fémina Visé LimMid (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Wintgens Lucas HC Eynatten-Raeren Turngemeinde von 1881 Düsseldorf (Allemagne) Terminé
Wintgens Lucas HC Eynatten-Raeren Terminé
Wismans Tom Kreasa Houthalen Targos Bevo HC (Pays-Bas) Terminé
Wuyts Ilse Welta Handball Verein Wien (Autriche) Terminé
Xerri Clara Toulouse Federation Handball (France) HC Bressoux Terminé
Yaouanc Fanny B.O.C. (France) Brussels HC Terminé
Zeller Franziska Winterbach/Weiler HSG (Allemagne) HC Atomix Terminé
Zmavc Nejc RK Maribor Branik (Slovénie) Achilles Bocholt Terminé
Zmavc Nejc Achilles Bocholt BM Puerto Sagunto (Espagne) Terminé
Zmavc Nejc Achilles Bocholt BM Puerto Sagunto (Espagne) Terminé
Zouaghi Mahdi HC Atomix AS Neuilly en Thelle (France) Terminé
Zouaoui Léo ASPTT Strasbourg Handball (France) United Brussels HC Terminé
Zubiera Izquierdo Mireya Lagunak (Espagne) United Brussels HC Terminé